15.06. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Velký Újezd
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
08.06. 14:30 |
Petrovice
-
Hv. Libavá
|
5:4p.
(1:2)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
05.06. 17:30 |
Slatinice
B
-
Hv. Libavá
|
6:0
(5:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
02.06. 14:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Sokol Mladeč
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
18.05. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Příkazy
B
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
11.05. 16:30 |
SK Sokol Těšetice
-
Hv. Libavá
|
3:2
(2:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
04.05. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Babice
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
27.04. 16:00 |
Mladějovice
-
Hv. Libavá
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
20.04. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Slavonín
B
|
3:5
(3:3)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
13.04. 15:30 |
Nemilany
-
Hv. Libavá
|
7:0
(2:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
06.04. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Újezd
|
1:10
(1:3)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
30.03. 14:00 |
Huzová
-
Hv. Libavá
|
5:2
(3:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
29.10. 14:30 |
Velký Újezd
-
Hv. Libavá
|
14:1
(7:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
21.10. 14:30 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Petrovice
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
15.10. 14:30 |
Sokol Mladeč
-
Hv. Libavá
|
5:1
(3:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
07.10. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Slatinice
B
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
30.09. 15:00 |
Příkazy
B
-
Hv. Libavá
|
7:1
(4:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
23.09. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
SK Sokol Těšetice
|
1:6
(0:5)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
16.09. 15:30 |
Babice
-
Hv. Libavá
|
4:5p.
(0:4)
|
90 |
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
09.09. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Mladějovice
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
02.09. 16:00 |
Slavonín
B
-
Hv. Libavá
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
26.08. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Nemilany
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
20.08. 16:30 |
Újezd
-
Hv. Libavá
|
7:2
(3:1)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
12.08. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Nedvězí
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|
05.08. 15:00 |
Hv. Libavá
-
Huzová
|
0:1p.
(0:0)
|
90 |
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
ano |
|
|