Milan Soukup
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice |
2021-2022 | SK Baník Libušín |
2020-2021 | TJ Viktorie Černuc |
2018-2019 | TJ Baník Stochov |
2018-2019 | SK Baník Libušín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Xaverov - Dukla JM B 2:5 (1:1) 19.04. 19:30 -
Stodůlky B - Xaverov 7:1 (4:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Kyje B - Xaverov 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hostivař B - Xaverov 1:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Xaverov 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sparta Krč - Xaverov 2:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (3:0) 12.05. 19:30 -
Běchovice - Xaverov 3:12 (0:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Benice B zrušen -
Union Žižkov - Xaverov 3:4 (1:1) 23.04. 13:00 -
Xaverov - Újezd C 9:2 (7:0) 14.04. 19:30 -
Chodov B - Xaverov 4:8 (2:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Xaverov 2:4 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Xaverov - Běchovice 9:1 (6:0) 23.09. 19:30 -
Benice B - Xaverov zrušen -
Újezd C - Xaverov 1:2 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Chodov B 12:1 (6:1) 26.08. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Šeberov B 10:1 (6:1) 19.08. 19:30 -
Smečno - Libušín B 9:0 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vraný - Libušín B 8:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Buštěhrad - Libušín B 4:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Družec - Libušín B 9:1 (4:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Libušín B - Černuc 1:3 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Brandýsek - Libušín B 4:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Vinařice 2:1p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Novo. Kladno - Libušín B 2:3 (2:3) 29.08. 10:15 -
Černuc - Libušín B 1:0 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Pozdeň - Libušín B 12:1 (4:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Velvary B 1:5 (0:3) 16.11. 10:15 -
Libušín B - Kročehlavy 3:2p. (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Novo. Kladno - Libušín B 5:0 (2:0) 27.10. 10:15 -
Slovan Kladno - Libušín B 7:1 (4:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Smečno - Libušín B 11:1 (6:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Libušín B - Černuc 3:2 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Libušín B - Buštěhrad 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Libušín B 2:3 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Vraný 7:3 (3:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Slavoj Kladno 3:2 (1:1) 16.06. 10:15 -
Libušín B - Bratronice 6:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Sparta Kladno 4:2 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Běleč - Libušín B 1:2 (0:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Hřebeč B - Libušín B 7:2 (2:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Lhota B 1:5 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Tuchlovice B - Libušín B 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Libušín B - Žehrovice 1:6 (0:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Libušín B 2:3p. (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Libušín B - Kačice 5:3 (1:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dubí - Libušín B 1:0p. (0:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Libušín B 1:2p. (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Libušín B - Svinařov 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |