Petr Žilka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sloup |
2014-2015 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sloup - Vavřinec 0:3 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lažany - Sloup 0:2 (0:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Sloup - Cetkovice 0:6 (0:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Svitávka - Sloup 1:4 (0:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Sloup - Ostrov 1:4 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Voděrady - Sloup 0:3 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Vranová 4:2 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Vísky - Sloup 4:4 (1:1) 15.08. 17:30 -
Sloup - Lipůvka 2:3 (2:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Ostrov 2:4 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Sloup 3:5 (1:3) 02.06. 15:00 -
Sloup - Lipůvka 3:1 (2:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Letovice - Sloup 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Rudice 2:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Sloup 2:2 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Černá Hora - Sloup 6:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Skalice 3:2 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Sloup 2:2 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sloup - Boskovice B 2:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Bořitov 1:3 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Šošůvka 1:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 4:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Adamov - Sloup 4:2 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sloup - Olešnice 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lipůvka - Sloup 2:4 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sloup - Letovice 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Šošůvka - Sloup 5:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Sloup 4:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sloup - Doubravice 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Skalice - Sloup 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sloup - Olomučany 0:6 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Boskovice B - Sloup 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bořitov - Sloup 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sloup - Černá Hora 3:6 (3:5) 13.08. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Sloup 3:1 (2:1) 18.06. 16:30 -
Sloup - Olešnice 1:1 (1:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Olomučany - Sloup 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Sloup - Doubravice 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Letovice - Sloup 2:2 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Šošůvka 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Bořitov 1:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Sloup 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sloup - Kořenec 2:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lipůvka - Sloup 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 13:45 -
Sloup - Adamov 4:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Vysočany - Sloup 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Kunštát B 2:3 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Olešnice - Sloup 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sloup - Olomučany 4:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól |