David Papuga
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Moravská Slavia Brno |
2019-2020 | AFK Tišnov |
2018-2019 | ČAFC Židenice 2011 |
2017-2018 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
MS Brno - Líšeň B 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
MS Brno - Ivančice 5:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
MS Brno - Líšeň B 1:3 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
MS Brno - Boskovice 1:2 (0:0) 01.06. 17:30 -
Sparta Brno - MS Brno 1:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
MS Brno - Svratka 1:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
MS Brno - Ráječko 0:3 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kuřim - MS Brno 2:1 (2:1) 02.04. 10:15 -
MS Brno - Krumvíř 2:1 (2:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Líšeň B - MS Brno 3:0 (1:0) 13.11. 11:00 -
Mutěnice - MS Brno 2:2 (2:1) 10.11. 18:00 -
MS Brno - Bystrc 0:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
MS Brno - Ratíškovice 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno - Rousínov 2:5 (0:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Bohunice - MS Brno 4:0 (4:0) 25.09. 10:15 -
MS Brno - Sparta Brno 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Svratka - MS Brno 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
MS Brno - Ivančice 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
MS Brno - M. Krumlov 1:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko - MS Brno 1:2 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
MS Brno - Kuřim 1:3 (0:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Mutěnice - MS Brno 3:2 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno - Bosonohy 1:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno - Krumvíř 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Ivančice - MS Brno 1:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
MS Brno - Boskovice 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Bohunice - MS Brno 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 10:15 -
MS Brno - Kuřim 1:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko - MS Brno 0:1 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Žebětín - Tišnov 1:2 (1:1) 02.11. 10:30 -
Dobšice - Tišnov 3:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vojkovice - Tišnov 3:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Zastávka - Tišnov 5:1 (2:0) 05.10. 10:30 -
Šlapanice - Tišnov 2:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
RAFK - Tišnov 2:2 (2:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Zbraslav - Tišnov 2:2 (2:2) 15.09. 13:30 -
Želešice - Tišnov 3:2 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Tišnov 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Slatina - Tišnov 1:0 (1:0) 24.08. 10:15 -
Kunštát - Tišnov 4:3 (0:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Obřany 1:2 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
ČAFC - Chrlice 3:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Líšeň C - ČAFC 2:2 (0:1) 13.10. 17:30 -
ČAFC - Medlánky B 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov - ČAFC 2:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lelekovice - ČAFC 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - ČAFC 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
ČAFC - Řícmanice 6:2 (5:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - ČAFC 4:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - ČAFC 2:0 (2:0) 25.08. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |