Luboš Pytloun
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2015-2016 | SK Osečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nové Město - Osečná 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Mníšek 1:2 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - Osečná 4:2 (3:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 4:3 (3:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Osečná - Dolní Řasnice 2:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rynoltice - Osečná 3:2 (2:2) 03.10. 14:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 1:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Osečná - Frýdlant B 4:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 8:1 (2:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Osečná - Frýdlant B 9:7 (2:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
Machnín - Osečná 2:2 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Nové Město 5:5 (3:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Vratislavice B 7:4 (5:1) 08.06. 17:15 -
Osečná - Hlavice 4:0 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Jablonné B 5:1 (2:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Hlavice - Osečná 0:2 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Vratislavice B - Osečná 1:4 (1:3) 13.04. 15:30 -
Vesec B - Osečná 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 5:0 (3:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Václavice - Osečná 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Osečná - Vratislavice B 2:3 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Osečná - Vesec B 7:2 (3:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 2:4 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Osečná - Hlavice 2:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Osečná - Mníšek 3:3 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Jablonné B 5:0 (4:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 7:5 (2:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Osečná - Vesec B 5:2 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Osečná - Rozstání B 4:2 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 6:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vratislavice B - Osečná 2:2 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Václavice - Osečná 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 1:1 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Osečná - Jablonné 4:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Osečná - Vratislavice B 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vesec B - Osečná 3:1 (2:0) 01.04. 14:00 -
Osečná - Mníšek 2:2 (0:2) 24.03. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Osečná 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vratislavice B - Osečná 1:4 (1:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - Jablonné 2:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Osečná - Vesec B 4:2 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Osečná 4:0 (3:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Osečná - Rozstání B 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 4:3 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Jenišovice - Osečná 5:0 (3:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Rozstání - Osečná 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání |