Jan Brezovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Dubí |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Háj |
2017-2018 | TJ Oldřichov |
2015-2016 | 1.FC Dubí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Trnovany - SK Dubí 5:3 (2:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
SK Dubí - Zabrušany 0:4 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Háj - SK Dubí 3:5 (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Hostomice 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Modlany B - SK Dubí 9:3 (2:1) 16.10. 14:00 -
Zabrušany - SK Dubí 2:4 (1:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Háj 3:6 (2:6) 17.09. 13:15 -
SK Dubí - Polerady 2:6 (0:4) 10.09. 14:30 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice 3:6 (2:2) 15.06. 10:00 -
Trnovany - Oldřichov B 4:0 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Ohníč B - Oldřichov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.09. 14:00 -
Oldřichov B - Suché 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Modlany B 7:0 (6:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Bořislav - Oldřichov B 1:12 (0:5) 01.09. 16:00 -
Oldřichov B - Lahošť 4:0 (4:0) 29.08. 18:00 -
Hrobčice - Oldřichov B 6:2 (4:1) 09.06. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Lahošť 9:1 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Oldřichov B 1:3 (0:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 4:0 (3:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Oldřichov B - Proboštov B 3:1 (1:1) 16.05. 17:30 -
Oldřichov B - Osek 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Bílina B - Oldřichov B 3:5 (1:4) 06.05. 15:30 -
Novosedlice - Oldřichov B 1:3 (1:3) 01.05. 15:00 -
Háj - Oldřichov B 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Sobědruhy 5:0 (3:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 11:00 -
Oldřichov B - SK Dubí 3:0 (2:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Hostomice 11:0 (4:0) 25.11. 14:00 -
Proboštov B - Oldřichov B 2:4 (2:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Oldřichov B - Hrobčice 6:1 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lahošť - Oldřichov B 2:5 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Osek - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Trnovany - Oldřichov B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Oldřichov B 1:5 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice 7:2 (3:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Dubí - Ohníč 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Dubí 14:0 (8:0) 03.06. 13:30 -
Soběchleby - Dubí 1:2 (0:1) 29.04. 13:00 -
Bezděkov - Dubí 5:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dubí 2:3p. (0:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hrob - Dubí 0:1p. (0:0) 21.05. 10:15 -
Dubí - Lukavec 1:4 (1:2) 30.04. 13:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Dubí 2:1 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dubí - Libochovice 1:4 (0:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Dubí - Černiv 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
Rtyně - Osek 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Rtyně - Novosedlice 2:3p. (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Rtyně 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Rtyně - Hrobčice 0:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta |