René Mrenka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Halže |
2015-2016 | TJ Hraničář Částkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dl. Újezd - Planá 3:4 (2:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Chodov - Dl. Újezd 1:2p. (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chod. Planá 4:3 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Stráž - Dl. Újezd 1:6 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Úněšov 4:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bělá - Dl. Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 5:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Mrákov 3:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Dl. Újezd 2:3 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Kdyně - Dl. Újezd 2:3 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 7:1 (4:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Postřekov 6:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 2:8 (0:6) 08.09. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 2:7 (0:4) 02.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Koloveč 4:0 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Z. Chodov - Halže 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 2:4 (2:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Halže 3:0 (2:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Planá B - Halže B 2:3 (1:1) 16.06. 13:00 -
Halže B - Sulislav 3:2 (1:1) 10.06. 15:00 -
Halže - Studánka 1:5 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Tisová - Halže 3:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Halže B - Kladruby 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Halže B 2:4 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Přimda - Halže 4:1 (4:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Halže - Černošín 0:2 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Halže B - Z. Chodov 4:3p. (1:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Částkov - Halže 6:2 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Halže - Bezdružice 3:4 (0:4) 01.05. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Halže B 5:2 (1:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Stříbro B 0:3 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Halže 3:4 (1:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Halže B - Záchlumí 4:1 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže B 7:0 (2:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd 1:2 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Halže B - Studánka B 2:4 (1:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Kšice 3:2p. (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Studánka - Halže 6:1 (3:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Halže B - Planá B 6:1 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Halže - Tisová 1:2p. (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Halže 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Halže - Přimda 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Černošín - Halže 2:4 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Halže B - Damnov 4:5p. (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stříbro B - Halže 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Kladruby - Halže B 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Halže B - Staré Sedliště 7:2 (2:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Halže - Trpísty 5:3 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Záchlumí - Halže B 0:4 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Halže 7:2 (2:2) 16.09. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
4.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól |