Milan Solný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Raduň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabyně - Raduň 10:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Služovice - Raduň 11:2 (5:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 10:0 kont. (5:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Hradec B - Raduň 8:1 (3:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Otice - Raduň 9:2 (5:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Raduň - Palhanec 2:4 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Komárov - Raduň 7:0 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Chvalíkovice 4:4 (2:4) 05.05. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:3 (3:1) 27.04. 13:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 1:3 (0:2) 21.04. 10:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 7:1 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:1 (3:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Kyjovice - Raduň 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Raduň - Otice 1:7 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Palhanec - Raduň 0:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Malé Hoštice B 1:7 (1:4) 16.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Skřipov 0:5 (0:3) 02.09. 16:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 0:5 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 6:4 (4:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Palhanec 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 4:0 (3:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 1:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Větřkovice - Raduň 3:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - Skřipov 1:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - H.Lhota 3:2 (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Raduň - Chvalíkovice 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 3:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kyjovice - Raduň zrušen -
Těškovice - Raduň 3:4 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
P. Polom B - Raduň 6:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Raduň - Větřkovice 9:0 (5:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Komárov 3:4 (2:3) 03.09. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 2:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Raduň - Vávrovice B 4:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Skřipov - Raduň 2:3 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Těškovice - Raduň 3:0 kont. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - H.Lhota 6:7 (4:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 3:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 4:3 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Raduň - Štítina B 1:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Raduň 5:3 (2:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Větřkovice - Raduň 2:3 (1:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Raduň - Březová 2:6 (1:4) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kyjovice - Raduň 4:3 (2:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Raduň - Těškovice 2:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 3:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Raduň - Budišovice 3:3 (1:3) 16.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta |