Středočeský | Benešov | IV. třída sk. B
2023-2024
-
Kralovice B - Vracovice 0-0-100 % 1:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Čechtice B - Trh.Štěpánov B 100-0-0 % 4:4 (2:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Hulice - Kamberk 0-0-100 % 0:9 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Nesperská Lhota 0-0-100 % 1:3 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Pravonín B 100-0-0 % 3:4 (1:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Kondrac B 0-0-100 % 2:5 (2:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Keblov - Velíš 0-0-100 % 2:8 (1:3) 20.08. 15:00
-
Trh.Štěpánov B - Louňovice 100-0-0 % 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 8:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Keblov 100-0-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Pravonín B - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 4:3 (3:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Vracovice 100-0-0 % 3:2 (2:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Velíš - Hulice 100-0-0 % 9:1 (5:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Křivsoudov B 100-0-0 % 5:3 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00
-
Radošovice - Kondrac B 0-0-100 % 2:5 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hulice - Kralovice B 0-0-100 % 3:4 (2:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čechtice B - Velíš 0-0-100 % 1:4 (1:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Trh.Štěpánov B 100-0-0 % 1:3 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Pravonín B 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Kamberk 0-0-100 % 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Keblov - Vracovice 0-0-100 % 2:8 (1:4) 03.09. 15:00
-
Trh.Štěpánov B - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Křivsoudov B 100-0-0 % 5:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Čechtice B 50-0-50 % 3:3 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Pravonín B - Vracovice 50-50-0 % 3:5 (2:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Velíš - Louňovice 50-50-0 % 8:0 (6:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Keblov - Hulice 100-0-0 % 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Nesperská Lhota 50-0-50 % 9:2 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00
-
Radošovice - Kamberk 50-0-50 % 2:7 (1:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hulice - Vracovice 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Čechtice B - Keblov 50-0-50 % 4:4 (1:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Křivsoudov B - Velíš 50-0-50 % 1:6 (1:4) 17.09. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Kondrac B 50-0-50 % 3:5 (3:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Trh.Štěpánov B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Kralovice B 50-0-50 % 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:00
-
Kralovice B - Křivsoudov B 100-0-0 % 2:2 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hulice - Čechtice B 50-0-50 % 5:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kamberk - Nesperská Lhota 50-0-50 % 6:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Pravonín B 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vracovice - Kondrac B 50-0-50 % 1:5 (1:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Velíš - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 13:2 (11:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Keblov - Louňovice 50-0-50 % 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00
-
Radošovice - Kralovice B 50-0-50 % 3:2 (2:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Čechtice B - Vracovice 50-0-50 % 0:4 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Keblov 100-0-0 % 5:1 (2:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Kamberk 50-0-50 % 3:6 (2:4) 01.10. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Velíš 50-0-50 % 1:5 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Hulice 50-50-0 % 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Trh.Štěpánov B 50-0-50 % 3:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00
-
Čechtice B - Louňovice 0-0-100 % 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kralovice B - Nesperská Lhota 50-0-50 % 4:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hulice - Křivsoudov B 100-0-0 % 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kamberk - Kondrac B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Vracovice - Trh.Štěpánov B 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Velíš - Pravonín B 100-0-0 % 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Keblov - Radošovice 50-0-50 % 5:4 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00
-
Radošovice - Hulice 100-0-0 % 10:2 (3:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Kamberk 0-0-100 % 5:2 (3:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Křivsoudov B - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:0) 15.10. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Kralovice B 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Keblov 100-0-0 % 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Vracovice 0-0-100 % 2:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Velíš 0-0-100 % 3:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30
-
Čechtice B - Radošovice 50-0-50 % 2:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kralovice B - Kondrac B 0-0-100 % 2:8 (0:4) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hulice - Nesperská Lhota 0-0-100 % 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Velíš - Trh.Štěpánov B 100-0-0 % 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Vracovice - Kamberk 50-0-50 % 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Křivsoudov B 100-0-0 % 3:4 (1:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Keblov - Pravonín B 50-0-50 % 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00
-
Trh.Štěpánov B - Kralovice B 0-100-0 % 5:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kamberk - Velíš 100-0-0 % 2:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Radošovice - Louňovice 100-0-0 % 1:2 (1:2) 18.11. 14:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Vracovice 0-0-100 % 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Hulice 100-0-0 % 3:6 (1:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nesperská Lhota - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 4:3 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kondrac B - Keblov 100-0-0 % 5:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30
-
Čechtice B - Pravonín B 100-0-0 % 6:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kralovice B - Kamberk 0-0-100 % 4:7 (3:5) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hulice - Kondrac B 0-0-100 % 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Velíš - Vracovice 100-0-0 % 7:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 12:1 (7:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Nesperská Lhota 0-100-0 % 1:5 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Keblov - Trh.Štěpánov B 0-0-100 % 3:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00
-
Trh.Štěpánov B - Hulice 0-0-100 % 2:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kamberk - Keblov 0-0-100 % 9:1 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vracovice - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 8:1 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Velíš - Kralovice B 100-0-0 % 4:2 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Křivsoudov B 0-0-100 % 5:1 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Louňovice 100-0-0 % 5:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kondrac B - Čechtice B 0-0-100 % 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00
-
Radošovice - Pravonín B 33-0-67 % 1:4 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Čechtice B - Kamberk 0-33-67 % 2:5 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hulice - Velíš 33-0-67 % 0:4 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Kondrac B 0-33-67 % 2:1 (0:1) 24.03. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Trh.Štěpánov B 67-0-33 % 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vracovice - Nesperská Lhota 67-0-33 % 6:2 (3:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Keblov - Kralovice B 67-0-33 % 1:9 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00
-
Kamberk - Louňovice 80-0-20 % 4:2 (2:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Křivsoudov B 60-0-40 % 1:5 (1:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kralovice B - Hulice 80-0-20 % 3:1 (2:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Pravonín B - Nesperská Lhota 60-0-40 % 6:7 (4:4) 31.03. 15:00 -
Vracovice - Keblov 100-0-0 % 2:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Velíš - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 4:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Radošovice 80-0-20 % 7:1 (3:0) 31.03. 16:30
-
Radošovice - Trh.Štěpánov B 50-0-50 % 0:7 (0:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Hulice - Keblov 50-0-50 % 1:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Čechtice B - Kralovice B 0-50-50 % 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Křivsoudov B - Kamberk 0-50-50 % 4:1 (0:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Velíš 50-0-50 % 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Kondrac B 100-0-0 % 1:5 (1:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Vracovice - Pravonín B 50-0-50 % 8:2 (5:0) 07.04. 15:00
-
Kamberk - Radošovice 100-0-0 % 10:3 (3:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Nesperská Lhota 100-0-0 % 4:2 (2:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Louňovice 67-0-33 % 3:1 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Hulice 67-0-33 % 4:2 (1:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Velíš - Křivsoudov B 67-0-33 % 5:1 (4:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Keblov - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 1:4 (0:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Pravonín B 67-0-33 % 13:4 (7:2) 14.04. 17:00
-
Radošovice - Velíš 0-0-100 % 2:6 (1:4) 20.04. 17:00 -
Čechtice B - Hulice 0-50-50 % 1:3 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Kralovice B 0-50-50 % 1:4 (0:1) 21.04. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Trh.Štěpánov B 0-0-100 % 3:3 (2:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Kamberk 0-0-100 % 1:4 (1:3) 21.04. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Keblov 100-0-0 % 3:0 (1:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Vracovice 100-0-0 % 2:3 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00
-
Kralovice B - Radošovice 67-33-0 % 27.04. 17:00 -
Hulice - Louňovice 67-33-0 % 27.04. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Pravonín B 67-0-33 % 27.04. 17:00 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Kondrac B 33-0-67 % 27.04. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Čechtice B 100-0-0 % 28.04. 15:00 -
Velíš - Nesperská Lhota 100-0-0 % 28.04. 15:00 -
Keblov - Křivsoudov B 33-0-67 % 28.04. 15:00
-
Radošovice - Keblov -:- (-:-) 04.05. 17:00 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Vracovice -:- (-:-) 04.05. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Hulice -:- (-:-) 05.05. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Velíš -:- (-:-) 05.05. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Čechtice B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Kralovice B -:- (-:-) 05.05. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Kamberk -:- (-:-) 05.05. 17:00
-
Kralovice B - Pravonín B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Čechtice B - Křivsoudov B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Trh.Štěpánov B -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Hulice - Radošovice -:- (-:-) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Louňovice -:- (-:-) 12.05. 15:00 -
Velíš - Kondrac B -:- (-:-) 12.05. 15:00 -
Keblov - Nesperská Lhota -:- (-:-) 12.05. 15:00
-
Radošovice - Čechtice B -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Vracovice -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Velíš -:- (-:-) 18.05. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Louňovice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 14:00 -
Pravonín B - Keblov -:- (-:-) 19.05. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Hulice -:- (-:-) 19.05. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Kralovice B -:- (-:-) 19.05. 17:00
-
Čechtice B - Nesperská Lhota -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Trh.Štěpánov B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Hulice - Pravonín B -:- (-:-) 25.05. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Křivsoudov B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 15:00 -
Velíš - Kamberk -:- (-:-) 26.05. 15:00 -
Louňovice - Radošovice -:- (-:-) 26.05. 15:00 -
Keblov - Kondrac B -:- (-:-) 26.05. 15:00
-
Trh.Štěpánov B - Čechtice B -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Hulice -:- (-:-) 01.06. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Kralovice B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 15:00 -
Velíš - Keblov -:- (-:-) 02.06. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Radošovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 15:00 -
Pravonín B - Křivsoudov B -:- (-:-) 02.06. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Louňovice -:- (-:-) 02.06. 17:00
-
Radošovice - Vracovice -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Velíš -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Čechtice B - Kondrac B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hulice - Trh.Štěpánov B -:- (-:-) 08.06. 17:00 -
Křivsoudov B - Nesperská Lhota -:- (-:-) 09.06. 14:00 -
Louňovice - Pravonín B -:- (-:-) 09.06. 15:00 -
Keblov - Kamberk -:- (-:-) 09.06. 15:00
-
Radošovice - Křivsoudov B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kamberk - Kralovice B -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Trh.Štěpánov B - Keblov -:- (-:-) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vracovice - Velíš -:- (-:-) 16.06. 15:00 -
Nesperská Lhota - Louňovice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 15:00 -
Pravonín B - Čechtice B -:- (-:-) 16.06. 15:00 -
Kondrac B - Hulice -:- (-:-) 16.06. 17:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velíš | 18 | 95:22 | 47 |
2 | Kamberk | 18 | 94:32 | 46 |
3 | Kondrac B | 18 | 85:37 | 43 |
4 | Vracovice | 18 | 59:39 | 32 |
5 | Trh.Štěpánov B | 18 | 50:34 | 29 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Venelin Ivanov | 24 |
2 | Jakub Kosák | 20 |
3 | Viktor Hovorka | 18 |
4 | Martin Matějka | 17 |
5 | Myroslav Nemesh | 16 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Klik | 59 | 60,2% | 0 |
2 | Venca Likeš | 27 | 64,3% | 0 |
3 | Radek Hruška | 21 | 33,9% | 0 |
4 | Jaromír Bělunek | 15 | 71,4% | 0 |
5 | Václav Král | 6 | 85,7% | 0 |
Nejnovější události
R. Hruška 20:53 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Kralovice R. Hruška 20:53 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Hulice R. Hruška 20:53 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Pravonín R. Hruška 20:53 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Trh.Štěpánov R. Hruška 20:53 26.4.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Vracovice