ŠŤASTNÝ Patrik
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kopidlno - Vrchlabí B 6:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Hronov 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kocbeře - Bělohrad B 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ohnišťany - Boharyně 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice - Nechanice 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nechanice - Prasek 5:2 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Převýšov - Klamoš 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kratonohy - Červeněves 1:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Neděliště - Slavia HK C 0:10 (0:4) 09.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Roudnice B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Olympia HK 2:9 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Myštěves - Starý Bydžov 1:12 (0:8) 19.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Roudnice B 1:4 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec C - Vysoká B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 14:30 -
Nový HK B - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Chlumec C - Červeněves 4:0 (3:0) 08.05. 17:30 -
Lhota - Prasek 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Červeněves - Libřice 0:4 (0:2) 22.04. 10:15 -
Klamoš - Kunčice B 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Klamoš - Nové Město 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:00 -
Lhota B - Neděliště 2:2 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Skřivany B - Boharyně 6:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Skřivany B - Kratonohy 3:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Nepolisy B - Skřivany B 1:5 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Olympia HK 4:13 (0:4) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Probluz 0:6 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Dobřenice 2:5 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Chlumec C - Vysoká B 3:2 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Skřivany B - Kratonohy 3:1 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Klamoš 3:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Nepolisy B - Skřivany B 0:2 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Roudnice B 0:2 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Boharyně - Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lužec 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Libčany B 6:1 (3:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Nepolisy B - Klamoš 1:3 (0:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Lovčice - Roudnice B 0:3 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Dohalice B - Nový HK B 0:4 (0:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
Hořiněves - Stěžery B 0:3 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Převýšov - Nové Město 5:1 (4:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Malš. Lhota B - Stěžery B 0:3 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Libčany B 13:4 (8:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Dohalice B - Sendražice 0:5 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30