Vymyslický Pavel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Podivín - Mikulov 1:10 (1:4) 27.04. 16:30 -
Pohořelice B - Zaječí 6:3 (4:1) 21.04. 10:00 -
Klentnice - Hlohovec B 8:0 (6:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Přibice B - Vranovice 1:3 (0:3) 14.04. 10:00 -
Hlohovec B - Milovice 1:3 (1:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Přibice - Křepice 1:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mikulov - Bořetice 2:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Strachotín - Klobouky 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kobylí - Lednice B 2:3 (2:1) 29.10. 10:30 -
Popice - Týnec 4:2 (2:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Drnholec - Krumvíř B zrušen -
Milovice - V. Pavlovice C 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kobylí - Přibice 2:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
V.Němčice B - Boleradice 3:3 (2:2) 01.10. 10:30 -
Podivín - Charvátská 0:9 (0:6) 30.09. 15:30 -
Lanžhot B - D.Dunajovice 5:1 (4:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Popice - Klobouky 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Přibice B - Ivaň B 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 10:00 -
Starovice - Krumvíř B zrušen -
Zaječí - Drnholec 1:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Přibice - Hustopeče 2:2 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Pohořelice B - Bavory 2:4 (0:2) 10.06. 10:00 -
D.Dunajovice - Strachotín 2:1 (2:0) 09.06. 17:30 -
Ivaň B - D.Dunajovice 1:8 (0:4) 04.06. 14:45 -
V.Němčice B - Zaječí 6:2 (1:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Kobylí - Hustopeče B 6:2 (4:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bavory - V. Pavlovice B 1:5 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Pavlov - Klentnice 0:3 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Boleradice - Hustopeče 3:3 (2:1) 07.05. 10:30 -
Hustopeče B - Brumovice 1:4 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Podivín - Březí 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
M.Žižkov - Hustopeče 1:3 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Přítluky - Valtice B 10:2 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Pouzdřany - Popice 1:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Nosislav - Podivín 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Zaječí - Hustopeče B 2:1 (1:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Starovice - V. Hostěrádky 2:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Hustopeče - Mikulov 3:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Zaječí - Bavory 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
V. Bílovice B - Lanžhot B 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Kostice - Mikulov 3:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Klentnice - D.Dunajovice 1:4 (0:3) 18.03. 15:00 -
Křepice - Podivín 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Brumovice - Klobouky 2:4 (0:4) 05.11. 11:00 -
Nosislav - Bořetice 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
V.Němčice B - V. Hostěrádky 3:1 (2:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Zaječí - Velký Dvůr 3:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Pavlov - Zaječí 4:4 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Valtice B - Břeclav B zrušen -
Břeclav B - V. Bílovice B zrušen