KŘIŽÁK Ivo
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Zašová - Zubří B 3:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Petřkovice - Brušperk B 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 6:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Střítež - N. Hrozenkov 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Petřkovice 1:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Řepiště B - Ova. Lhotka 3:2p. (0:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Markvartovice 1:6 (1:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Zašová 3:1 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Vratimov C 3:2p. (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Petřkovice - Hrušov 3:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Řepiště B 13:2 (4:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vratimov C - Šenov 4:5p. (1:3) 03.04. 10:30 -
Hrabová B - Velká Polom 1:7 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hrušov 2:4 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Václavovice 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Brušperk B - Polanka B 0:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Michálkovice 0:6 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lhota u Vs. - N. Hrozenkov 3:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Bečva B - Ratiboř B 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 13:00 -
Hošťálková - Zašová 0:4 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Vřesina B - Václavovice 0:4 (0:2) 07.10. 15:30 -
Hrušov - Hlubina B 0:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Zubří - Hutisko 1:0p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Velká Polom - Vratimov B 4:3 (2:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Vratimov B - Koblov 7:3 (3:0) 27.10. 10:30 -
Lačnov - Leskovec 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 2:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Ova. Lhotka 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Vratimov B 4:3p. (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Zubří - Krhová 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Hrušov - Hlubina B 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Třebovice - Markvartovice 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:2) 31.03. 10:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Vratimov B 2:5 (1:4) 10.11. 13:30 -
Slovan B - Vřesina B 1:4 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Markvartovice 6:1 (3:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Hrušov - Sl.Rychvald 1:3 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Koblov 3:2p. (2:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Pustkovec 3:2 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Třebovice 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 10:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Svinov 3:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Vřesina B 5:1 (3:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hrabová B - Sl.Rychvald 1:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Hrabová B - Hrušov 2:1 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Třebovice 4:1 (2:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Třebovice - Svinov 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Vřesina B 3:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00