Horník Vilém
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Větrušice - Mratín 1:10 (1:6) 05.06. 17:00 -
Kojetice - Radošovice 5:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Veltěž - Předboj 5:2 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Klíčany B - Zeleneč B 2:2 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30 -
Líbeznice - Nehvizdy 5:2 (4:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Čakovice - Řepy 4:2 (2:0) 19.09. 10:30 -
Větrušice - Veltěž 2:3 (1:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Veltěž - Mratín 3:1 (1:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Čakovice - Stodůlky B 2:0 (0:0) 05.09. 10:30 -
Větrušice - Od. Voda 2:4 (0:3) 30.08. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Zeleneč 2:0 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Radonice - Dobřejovice 2:3 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Od. Voda - Předboj 3:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Veltěž - Mochov 2:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Měšice - Mratín 1:2 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Klíčany B - Zeleneč B 8:0 (5:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Bohnice - Mládež 1:5 (0:1) 05.10. 11:00 -
Větrušice - Zeleneč B 1:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Čakovice - Cholupice 1:2 (0:0) 21.09. 10:30 -
Radonice - Kostelec 4:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Čakovice - Řepy 2:0 (0:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
Větrušice - Od. Voda 2:4 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Veltěž - Veleň 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Čakovice - Stodůlky B 0:0 (0:0) 24.08. 10:30 -
Líbeznice - Kamenice 6:0 (3:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Radonice - Senohraby 3:4 (0:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Vel.Popovice 1:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Vodochody - Líbeznice B 0:5 (0:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Všestary - Křenice 3:0 (0:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Hovorčovice - Sibřina 5:1 (3:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Klíčany B - Řež 8:2 (6:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Střešovice B - Čakovice 4:1 (4:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Větrušice - Měšice 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Klíčany B - Čelákovice 4:3 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hovorčovice - Od. Voda 9:0 (4:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Větrušice - Bášť 1:3 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hovorčovice - Šestajovice 6:1 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kbely - Újezd n. Lesy B 2:4 (0:2) 16.03. 15:00 -
Větrušice - Veltěž 1:1 (0:0) 17.11. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. B - Nehvizdy zrušen -
Radonice - Sibřina 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sluhy - Větrušice 2:1 (0:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
Větrušice - Mratín 5:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Radonice - Kamenice 5:2 (3:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Babice - Stř.Skalice 5:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Čakovice - Střešovice B 1:1 (1:1) 06.10. 10:30 -
Veltěž - Mratín 2:2 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hovorčovice - Kunice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Radonice B - Líbeznice B 5:2 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Panthers - Radonice B zrušen