Michal Pecháček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | 1. FC Žamberk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kerhartice - Žamberk B 2:1p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Žamberk B 5:1 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Žamberk B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Žamberk B 6:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Žamberk B - Kunvald 1:2 (0:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - Žamberk B 0:2 (0:2) 08.08. 15:30 -
Žamberk B - Luková 5:1 (3:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Žamberk B - Rudoltice 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - Kerhartice 3:2 (3:1) 06.10. 15:30 -
Žamberk B - Těchonín 4:1 (3:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Žamberk B 0:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Lichkov 3:2 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Tatenice B 3:4 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Helvíkovice - Žamberk B 5:3 (2:0) 17.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Kunvald 7:2 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Jehnědí - Žamberk B 5:1 (2:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žamberk B 7:1 (4:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Verměřovice 2:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Těchonín - Žamberk B 1:0p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Jehnědí 1:2 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - Žichlínek 1:2 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Žamberk B 4:3p. (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Němčice 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Žamberk B 2:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Verměřovice 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Žamberk B 3:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rybník - Žamberk B 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Žichlínek 4:2 (2:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Čermná 4:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Klášterec - Žamberk B 5:9 (3:4) 28.05. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - Tatenice 3:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Žamberk B 1:2 (0:0) 02.04. 11:00 -
Žamberk B - Sopotnice 3:0 (2:0) 25.03. 14:30 -
Žamberk B - Mistrovice 7:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Žamberk B 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žamberk B - Klášterec 5:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Žamberk B 2:5 (2:5) 09.10. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Žamberk B 1:2p. (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Němčice 4:1 (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Rybník - Žamberk B 0:2 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Žamberk B 4:2 (3:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Brandýs 7:0 (3:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Žamberk B 3:5 (0:2) 14.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Dobrouč 3:2p. (2:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - Žamberk B 4:2 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Těchonín - Žamberk B 3:1 (3:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Jiskra B 4:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kerhartice - Žamberk B 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |