Marek Třešňák
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice |
2019-2020 | SK Ďáblice |
2019-2020 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2017-2018 | TJ Junior Praha |
2015-2016 | Sokol Kolovraty |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd B - Xaverov 3:1 (2:1) 20.04. 14:00 -
Xaverov - Dukla JM B 2:5 (1:1) 19.04. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Háje 1:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Dubeč - Xaverov 1:2 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Xaverov - D. Měcholupy 3:3 (2:0) 05.04. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Újezd n. Lesy 2:1 (2:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Praga C - Xaverov 0:2 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Praga - Xaverov 0:2 (0:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
Vinoř - Xaverov 4:5 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kyje B - Xaverov 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vršovice - Xaverov 2:2 (0:0) 14.10. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Nusle 1:5 (0:2) 13.10. 19:30 -
Xaverov - D. Počernice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Březiněves - Xaverov 1:3 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Xaverov - Kbely B 2:1 (2:1) 29.09. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Újezd B 2:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dukla JM B - Xaverov 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 14:30 -
Háje - Xaverov 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Stodůlky B 3:1 (2:1) 15.09. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Dubeč 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hostivař - Xaverov 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 11:00 -
Xaverov - Ďáblice 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Xaverov 4:3 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Štěrboholy 4:5 (2:2) 11.08. 18:00 -
Tempo B - Xaverov 1:4 (1:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Xaverov 5:0 (1:0) 03.06. 10:45 -
Xaverov - Kyje 2:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Xaverov 2:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Vršovice 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Xaverov 0:3 (0:2) 05.05. 19:00 -
Xaverov - Březiněves 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chabry - Xaverov 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Háje 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Xaverov - Union 2:1 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Ďáblice - Xaverov 2:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Xaverov - Újezd n. Lesy 1:2 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Štěrboholy - Xaverov 2:2 (1:1) 10.03. 20:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd n. Lesy B 1:2 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Partisan - Uhříněves B 0:5 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd B 0:3 (0:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bohnice - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 11:00 -
Uhříněves B - Junior 2:2 (2:1) 09.10. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Hrdlořezy 2:0 (0:0) 29.09. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - ČAFC B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Klánovice - Uhříněves B 4:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Vinoř 1:4 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Háje B - Uhříněves B 3:4 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ďáblice B - Uhříněves B 0:0 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Stodůlky B 1:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Hrdlořezy 8:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
96.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
94.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |