Matěj Baranek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SKK Hovorčovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2022-2023 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2019-2020 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | Březiněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Větrušice - Hovorčovice 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hovorčovice - Líbeznice B 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vodochody - Hovorčovice 3:4 (0:3) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hovorčovice - Záluží 4:4 (3:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Hovorčovice - Nehvizdy B 5:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Škvorec B - Hovorčovice 5:2 (3:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Záryby B - Hovorčovice 3:2 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Benátky B - Hovorčovice 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hovorčovice - Vodochody 7:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hovorčovice - Chotětov 1:5 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Hovorčovice 4:2 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 6:2 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Královice B - Chabry B 3:5 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Královice B - Kačerov 3:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:00 -
Troja B - Královice B 6:6 (2:5) 05.06. 17:00 -
Praga B - Královice B 2:3 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - Zbraslav B 0:4 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Ambassadors - Královice B 2:6 (1:4) 18.04. 19:00 -
Královice B - Kačerov 8:1 (5:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Vinoř - Královice B 5:2 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 5:7 (1:3) 25.09. 11:00 -
Satalice - Královice B 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Královice B - Chabry B 2:10 (0:7) 22.08. 16:00 -
Kačerov - Královice B 3:2 (2:1) 14.08. 10:00 -
Královice B - Sl. Malešice B 11:6 (6:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Královice B 1:4 (1:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov B - Královice B 0:5 (0:3) 19.09. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Královice B 0:13 (0:4) 29.08. 10:30 -
Královice B - Šeberov B 9:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Kolovraty B 2:2 (1:1) 02.11. 11:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Spoje B 1:0 (0:0) 27.10. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Spoje B 0:5 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Spoje B - Benice 5:1 (3:1) 29.09. 12:30 -
Akademie - Březiněves B 9:2 (3:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Březiněves B - Praga B 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Březiněves B 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - Partisan 3:3 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Březiněves B 2:0 (1:0) 26.05. 12:30 -
Březiněves B - Spoje 0:6 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Březiněves B 4:2 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - Šeberov B 1:5 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - Čakovice 1:5 (1:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Březiněves B - Troja B 2:1 (1:1) 24.03. 10:00 -
Kolovraty - Březiněves 0:1 (0:1) 17.11. 13:00 -
Březiněves - Uhříněves 4:1 (1:1) 11.11. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad B - Březiněves 5:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Březiněves B - Union Žižkov 1:6 (0:4) 31.10. 20:00 -
Březiněves B - Union Žižkov -:- (-:-) 29.10. 14:30 -
Březiněves - Štěrboholy 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání |