Pavel Vochomůrka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Uhy |
2022-2023 | PTZ Nelahozeves |
2021-2022 | Slatina |
2020-2021 | TJ Straky |
2019-2020 | FC Trnavan Rožďalovice |
2018-2019 | AFK Sadská |
2017-2018 | TJ Viktorie Černuc |
2017-2018 | TJ Tursko |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Velké Přílepy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uhy - Dolany B 6:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Vojkovice B - Uhy 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Dřínov - Uhy 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Uhy - Jeviněves 5:2 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Uhy 0:4 (0:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Jeviněves - PTZ 8:3 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
PTZ - Nová Ves 3:6 (3:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sazená - PTZ 2:1 (0:1) 07.10. 10:15 -
PTZ - Nelahozeves 2:7 (2:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Úžice - PTZ 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
PTZ - Chlumín 0:7 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Tursko - PTZ 2:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
PTZ - Dolany B 2:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
PTZ - Sazená 0:5 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Úžice - PTZ 5:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Ledčice - PTZ 13:0 (5:0) 31.05. 18:00 -
PTZ - Chlumín 5:2 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Chvatěruby - PTZ 14:0 (7:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
PTZ - Tursko 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Postřižín - PTZ 6:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
PTZ - Dřínov 0:4 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
PTZ - Nová Ves 1:5 (1:1) 26.04. 17:00 -
Dolany B - PTZ 3:4 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
PTZ - Hostín 1:6 (0:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Uhy - PTZ 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
PTZ - Čechie Kralupy 0:7 (0:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Jeviněves - PTZ 1:2 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slatina - Plet. Újezd 0:4 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Brandýsek - Slatina 4:3p. (1:2) 18.09. 13:30 -
Slatina - Doksy B 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Černuc B - Slatina 1:2p. (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 9:5 (5:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 1:6 (1:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Stochov - Slatina 2:4 (0:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Slatina - Zákolany 11:5 (5:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Černuc B - Slatina 6:1 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Plet. Újezd 0:9 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Slatina - Zichovec B 5:2 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Slatina 5:2 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Semice B - Straky 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Litol - Straky 7:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Straky - Sadská B 4:1 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Straky B - Milčice 1:1 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Křinec - Straky 1:0 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Straky - Všechlapy 2:3 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Krchleby - Straky 3:0 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Budiměřice - Straky 1:1 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Straky - Bobnice/Dvory 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Jíkev - Rožďalovice 5:2 (5:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Rožďalovice - Hr. Jeseník 2:2 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta |