Štefan Salay
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Práče |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Práče B - Vrbovec B 7:1 (3:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dobšice B - Práče 6:2 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Práče B - Hrabětice 5:1 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Práče - Dobšice B 4:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jezeřany - Práče 2:4 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vrbovec B - Práče B 0:8 (0:4) 29.10. 14:00 -
Hrabětice - Práče B 2:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Práče B - Valtrovice 10:0 (6:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Práče - Únanov 2:4 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Práče B 0:5 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vlasatice - Práče 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Práče B - Damnice 4:4 (1:3) 01.10. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo B - Práče 8:4 (5:3) 19.06. 10:15 -
Práče B - Slup B 5:0 (3:0) 12.06. 16:30 -
Práče B - Miroslav C 1:3 (0:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Mikulovice - Práče 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Práče - Božice 1:2 (0:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Práče B - Lechovice 9:1 (2:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Práče - Hevlín 1:4 (1:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Břežany B - Práče B 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Jaroslavice - Práče 1:1 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Práče B - Těšetice 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Práče - Miroslav B 1:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dyje - Práče B 3:2 (2:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Únanov - Práče 4:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Práče B - Hrabětice 9:3 (4:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Velký Karlov - Práče B 1:1 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Práče - Hostim 3:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Práče 4:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Práče B - Jaroslavice B 5:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Damnice - Práče B 1:4 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Práče - Dobšice B 2:2 (2:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
M. Krumlov B - Práče 3:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Práče - FK Znojmo B 1:2 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Rakšice - Práče 2:1 (1:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Slup B - Práče B 1:4 (1:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Miroslav C - Práče B 3:1 (2:0) 25.10. 13:00 -
Práče - Mikulovice 0:1 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Božice - Práče 3:1 (3:0) 18.10. 15:00 -
Lechovice - Práče B 0:9 (0:6) 11.10. 15:00 -
Práče - Hostěradice 1:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Práče B - Břežany B 13:1 (7:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Hevlín - Práče 6:1 (2:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Těšetice - Práče B 2:4 (1:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Práče - Jaroslavice 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 17:00 -
Miroslav B - Práče 2:4 (1:3) 20.09. 16:00 -
Práče B - Dyje 6:5 (3:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Práče - Únanov 1:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hrabětice - Práče B 2:4 (2:4) 12.09. 16:00 -
Práče B - Velký Karlov 3:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30