Jaroslav Smolík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Jiskra Libštát |
2021-2022 | FK Košťálov |
2020-2021 | FK Košťálov |
2019-2020 | Jiskra Libštát |
2018-2019 | FK Košťálov |
2018-2019 | Jiskra Libštát |
2017-2018 | FK Košťálov |
2016-2017 | Jiskra Libštát |
2016-2017 | Rovensko |
2015-2016 | Jiskra Libštát |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libštát - Tatobity 1:2 (0:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Bozkov 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Libštát 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Libštát - Vysoké n. Jiz. 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Libštát 2:5 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Stružinec - Libštát 2:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Turnov B - Libštát 6:2 (3:2) 08.04. 17:00 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
H. Branná - Libštát 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Turnov B 4:3 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Horka - Libštát 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libštát - Tatobity 6:1 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Libštát - Poniklá 10:1 (6:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 1:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Libštát - Turnov B 6:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Benecko - Libštát 1:2 (0:2) 22.05. 14:30 -
Roztoky - Libštát 0:5 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mimoň - Košťálov 3:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Libštát 4:3 (1:1) 30.04. 15:30 -
Libštát - Mříčná 3:3 (0:3) 23.04. 14:00 -
Stružinec - Libštát 1:4 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Jilemnice - Libštát 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Benecko 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Libštát - Roztoky 1:5 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Poniklá - Libštát 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 14:00 -
Libštát - Sokol Nová Ves 12:1 (6:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 3:3 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Libštát 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Košťálov 3:2 (1:2) 12.09. 10:30 -
Libštát - H. Branná B 4:1 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Libštát 1:5 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Libštát - Stružinec 7:0 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 3:3 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Libštát - Jilemnice 3:3 (1:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Mříčná - Libštát 1:4 (0:3) 31.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Roztoky 5:2 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Libštát 1:6 (1:3) 17.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Poniklá 6:2 (3:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Košťálov 2:3 (1:1) 27.10. 10:45 -
Nová Ves - Libštát 0:5 (0:4) 20.10. 15:30 -
Mšeno B - Košťálov 7:4 (6:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jilemnice - Libštát 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Košťálov C - Benecko 2:2 (2:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Libštát - Mírová 2:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Jablonec - Košťálov B 6:0 (6:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov B - Ž. Brod B 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól |