Martin Dostálík
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sokol Hrabůvka |
2020-2021 | TJ Viktorie Bohumín |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabůvka - Hrabová B 5:4p. (2:2) 05.11. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Ova. Lhotka 3:2p. (1:0) 29.10. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Hrabůvka 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hrabůvka 4:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hrabůvka - Koblov 1:7 (0:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Hrabůvka 3:1 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Hrabůvka - Hošťálkovice 1:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hrabůvka - Hlubina B 0:15 (0:8) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hrabůvka 8:0 (4:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Hrabůvka 12:0 (5:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Pustkovec 0:3 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 3:4 (2:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
H. Žukov - Vik. Bohumín 3:2 (0:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Michálkovice B - Vik. Bohumín 7:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vik. Bohumín - Těrlicko 1:3 (1:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
B.Rychvald - Vik. Bohumín 4:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hrabůvka - Lokomotiva 17:1 (7:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 1:7 (0:3) 02.06. 13:30 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Lokomotiva 12:0 (7:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Klimkovice B - Lokomotiva 12:1 (0:0) 20.04. 13:30 -
Vřesina B - Lokomotiva 12:2 (5:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Hrabůvka 5:7 (3:3) 06.04. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Sl.Rychvald B 2:5 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Hrabová B 1:4 (0:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řepiště B 6:5p. (3:2) 03.11. 12:00 -
Lokomotiva - Šenov B 1:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Klimkovice B - Lokomotiva 10:2 (5:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Klimkovice B 1:0p. (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hrabová B - Lokomotiva 9:0 (6:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Vřesina B 4:3p. (2:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Lokomotiva 8:0 (5:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Šenov B - Lokomotiva 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Řepiště B - Lokomotiva 2:8 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Hrabůvka 2:0 (0:0) 02.06. 14:00 -
Šenov B - Lokomotiva 5:2 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řepiště B 3:1 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 4:4 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Třebovice B - Lokomotiva 4:2 (3:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Markvartovice 4:4 (1:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:3) 07.04. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Vřesina B 3:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Ova. Lhotka 1:5 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Šenov B 3:0 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Řepiště B - Lokomotiva 4:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Šenov B - Lokomotiva 4:1 (4:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 9:2 (5:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Lokomotiva 6:0 (2:0) 04.10. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebovice B 4:9 (1:4) 30.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Hrabůvka 4:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vřesina B - Lokomotiva 5:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól |