Radim Chamlar
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Velký Újezd |
2017-2018 | Sokol Velký Týnec |
2015-2016 | TJ Tršice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Babice - Velký Újezd 1:4 (1:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Nemilany 7:0 (3:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Hv. Libavá 14:1 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Velký Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 14.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Mladeč 5:1 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Velký Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Příkazy B 2:1p. (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Velký Újezd 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Babice 7:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mladějovice - Velký Újezd 1:2p. (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Nemilany - Velký Újezd 1:6 (1:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Velký Újezd - Újezd 2:1p. (0:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Nemilany - Velký Újezd 2:3 (2:2) 24.06. 17:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Mladeč 2:4 (0:2) 18.06. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Hv. Libavá 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Velký Újezd 4:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Velký Újezd - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Příkazy B - Velký Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Velký Újezd - Štěpánov 1:8 (1:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Velký Újezd 3:4 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (2:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Drahanovice - Velký Újezd 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Jívová 4:2 (1:2) 02.04. 15:00 -
Babice - Velký Újezd 0:3 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Dl.Loučka 3:2p. (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Velký Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hv. Libavá - Velký Újezd 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Slatinice B 3:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Příkazy B 6:0 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Nemilany 2:3p. (1:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Velký Újezd 4:1 (1:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Petrovice 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Drahanovice 0:8 (0:6) 28.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Velký Újezd 1:2 (1:2) 21.08. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Babice 3:2p. (1:1) 13.08. 14:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Velký Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 06.08. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Štěpánov 2:5 (1:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Velký Újezd - H. Loděnice 15:0 (8:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
SK Králová - Velký Újezd 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 14:45 -
Velký Újezd - Huzová 3:1 (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Jiříkov - Velký Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hv. Libavá - Velký Újezd 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:30 -
Velký Újezd - Drahlov B 4:2 (3:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Střeň - Velký Újezd 2:6 (1:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Doloplazy B 7:1 (4:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Mor. Huzová - Velký Újezd 3:2p. (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Mladějovice 3:2 (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Nemilany - Velký Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta |