Oldřich Smutný
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Malšovice |
2022-2023 | FK Rumburk |
2022-2023 | FK Dolní Podluží |
2021-2022 | FK Rumburk |
2021-2022 | FK Dolní Podluží |
2017-2018 | FK Dolní Podluží |
2016-2017 | SK Velký Šenov |
2015-2016 | Mikulášovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Podluží - Bynovec 4:1 (3:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Huntířov 7:4 (3:2) 07.04. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Malšovice B 3:2p. (1:2) 11.11. 10:00 -
Jun. Děčín - D. Podluží 8:1 (5:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
D. Podluží - St.Křečany 5:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 5:1 (2:1) 14.10. 11:30 -
D. Podluží - Markvartice 2:4 (0:3) 08.10. 14:00 -
Františkov - D. Podluží 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jiříkov - D. Podluží 2:1p. (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Chřibská 3:2 (2:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Bynovec - D. Podluží 7:2 (5:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Huntířov - D. Podluží 2:4 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Huntířov 9:0 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chřibská - D. Podluží 3:2p. (1:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
D. Podluží - D. Habartice 1:9 (1:4) 04.06. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 1:8 (0:5) 27.05. 13:30 -
D. Podluží - Bynovec 2:1 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Malšovice B - D. Podluží 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 10:00 -
Františkov - D. Podluží 1:6 (0:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:3p. (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Markvartice - D. Podluží 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
St.Křečany - D. Podluží 3:2 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 12:00 -
Spořice - Rumburk 10:0 (7:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Huntířov - D. Podluží 3:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Chřibská 2:14 (1:7) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Habartice - D. Podluží 5:0 (3:0) 15.10. 11:30 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 5:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Bynovec - D. Podluží 0:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
D. Podluží - Františkov 3:2p. (1:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Podluží 6:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
D. Podluží - Markvartice 1:2 (0:2) 11.09. 16:30 -
D. Podluží - St.Křečany 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Podluží - Malšovice B 1:2p. (0:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
D. Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:1 (1:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Vilémov B - D. Podluží 8:2 (2:1) 12.06. 10:15 -
Chřibská - D. Podluží 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 13:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:3p. (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
St.Křečany - D. Podluží 1:3 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
D. Podluží - D. Habartice 2:3p. (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 6:2 (4:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Malšovice B 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Františkov - D. Podluží 2:5 (1:2) 24.04. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Huntířov 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Bynovec - D. Podluží 3:0 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Dobroměřice - Rumburk 4:1 (2:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Rumburk - Ledvice 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Černovice - Rumburk 2:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:15 -
Rumburk - Liběšice 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Červená karta |