Jan Hlava
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
ČAFC B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vršovice B - Uhříněves B 3:4 (1:1) 06.04. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - Satalice 2:0 (0:0) 29.03. 13:30 -
Union - Uhříněves B 4:0 (1:0) 23.03. 10:45 -
Kolovraty B - Uhříněves B 2:2 (1:2) 09.03. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd n. Lesy B 6:1 (3:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Partisan - Uhříněves B 2:2 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chodov - Uhříněves B 2:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice 24:0 (11:0) 22.10. 14:45 -
Uhříněves B - Junior 2:3 (0:2) 08.10. 14:45 -
Hrdlořezy - Uhříněves B 0:4 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kyje - Uhříněves B 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Union 0:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Háje B - Uhříněves B 4:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Ďáblice B 1:1 (0:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Partisan 1:3 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Háje B 1:4 (1:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Kolovraty B - Uhříněves B 1:2 (0:1) 12.03. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd n. Lesy B 1:2 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Partisan - Uhříněves B 0:5 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chodov - Uhříněves B 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bohnice - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 11:00 -
Uhříněves B - Junior 2:2 (2:1) 09.10. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Hrdlořezy 2:0 (0:0) 29.09. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - ČAFC B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Klánovice - Uhříněves B 4:2 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Vinoř 1:4 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Satalice - Uhříněves B 4:0 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Hostivař B 4:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Háje B - Uhříněves B 3:4 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Stodůlky B 1:1 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Ďáblice - Uhříněves 2:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Uhříněves B 4:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Benice 3:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 15.05. 14:45 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Vršovice B - Uhříněves B 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - D. Měcholupy 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 16:30 -
Nusle - Uhříněves B 2:3 (0:3) 18.04. 17:00 -
Dubeč B - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Štěrboholy B 8:0 (4:0) 03.04. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Troja 7:0 (3:0) 02.04. 10:30 -
Uhříněves B - Sl. Malešice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 13:00 -
Benice - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Praga C 5:2 (1:1) 07.10. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Šeberov 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Uhříněves B - Vršovice B 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Uhříněves - Vršovice 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
D. Měcholupy - Uhříněves B 0:2 (0:2) 11.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól |