David Štipčák
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FC NESYT Hodonín |
2016-2017 | TJ Starý Poddvorov |
2015-2016 | FK Mutěnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čejč - Hodonín 3:3 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Ratíškovice B 1:9 (0:7) 19.10. 14:00 -
Hodonín - Hodonín B 1:4 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Vlkoš - Hodonín 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Těmice 1:0 (1:0) 12.10. 18:00 -
Hodonín - Čejkovice 1:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Vracov 1:3 (0:3) 15.09. 16:00 -
Svatobořice B - Hodonín 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 16:30 -
Čejč - Hodonín 0:5 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hodonín - Lužice 3:1 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Rohatec B - Hodonín 2:3 (1:2) 10.08. 17:30 -
Hodonín - Mikulčice B 0:0 (0:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Čejč - Hodonín 3:1 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hodonín - Milotice B 0:4 (0:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Hodonín - Prušánky 4:2 (0:1) 31.03. 14:00 -
Násedlovice - Hodonín 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Vacenovice B 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hodonín - Rohatec B 0:6 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Mikulčice B - Hodonín 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Hodonín - Čejkovice 2:1 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Lužice - Hodonín 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 15:30 -
Hodonín - Čejč 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Milotice B - Hodonín 6:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hodonín - Vracov 6:4 (2:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Prušánky - Hodonín 2:3 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hodonín - Vlkoš 5:2 (5:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Moravany 3:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
D. Bojanovice - St. Poddvorov 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Vnorovy - St. Poddvorov 3:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Mikulčice 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - St. Poddvorov 3:1 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Kozojídky 0:4 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Nenkovice 1:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Nenkovice - St. Poddvorov 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Lipov 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vracov - St. Poddvorov 2:5 (1:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
St. Poddvorov - Dambořice 2:5 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Svatobořice - St. Poddvorov 5:3 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Ždánice 1:3 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Moravany - St. Poddvorov 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
St. Poddvorov - D. Bojanovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Vnorovy 1:4 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Mikulčice - St. Poddvorov 5:4 (3:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Kostelec 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - St. Poddvorov 6:1 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
St. Poddvorov - Sobůlky 1:1 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Mutěnice - Novosedly 4:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:30 -
Bohunice - Mutěnice 2:1 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Mutěnice - Ivančice 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Jevišovice - Mutěnice 0:7 (0:3) 19.03. 11:30