Michal Nováček
2023-2024
Datum narození | (24 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Chožov |
2015-2016 | Slavětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chožov - Koštice 3:8 (3:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Libčeves - Chožov 6:0 (4:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Chožov - Slavětín 5:6 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Cítoliby B - Chožov 5:1 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chožov - Hříškov 3:11 (2:6) 15.10. 15:30 -
Peruc - Chožov 6:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chožov - Černčice B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Koštice - Chožov 7:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Chožov - P. Týnec 1:6 (0:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany B - Chožov 4:2 (1:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Chožov - Libčeves 2:5 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Chožov 3:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hříškov - Chožov 3:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chožov - Peruc 1:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavětín - Chožov 2:3 (0:2) 22.10. 11:00 -
Chožov - Koštice 3:5 (2:4) 16.10. 16:00 -
Chožov - P. Týnec 0:6 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chožov - Hříškov 0:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Peruc - Chožov 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Chožov - Slavětín 6:1 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Koštice - Chožov 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
P. Týnec - Chožov 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Buškovice B - Chožov 5:1 (1:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Chožov - Měcholupy 1:5 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Koštice - Chožov 1:4 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lišany - Chožov 1:0 (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Chožov - Hříškov 2:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Nepomyšl - Chožov 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Chožov - Lipenec 2:7 (0:4) 17.04. 17:00 -
Chožov - Buškovice B 0:6 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Měcholupy - Chožov 6:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chožov - Koštice 6:3 (4:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Chožov - Nepomyšl 3:2 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lipenec - Chožov 0:3 kont. (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chožov - Líšťany zrušen -
Hlubany - Chožov 4:2 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chožov - Vroutek B 3:0 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Cítoliby B - Chožov 6:0 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Koštice - Chožov 1:4 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Chožov - Holedeč 4:2 (3:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Ročov - Chožov 4:2 (3:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chožov - Pátek 1:4 (1:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kr. Dvůr - Slavětín 6:3 (2:2) 09.06. 15:00 -
Slavětín B - Nepomyšl 3:3 (1:3) 15.04. 13:30 -
Lipenec - Slavětín B 11:0 (9:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Slavětín - Kr. Dvůr 1:3 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Zeměchy - Slavětín B 10:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lenešice B - Slavětín B 6:0 (4:0) 22.10. 13:30 -
Slavětín B - Pátek 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Slavětín - Peruc 3:2 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |