Miroslav Betyár
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Roma Děčín |
2023-2024 | TJ Union Děčín |
2021-2022 | Roma Děčín |
2018-2019 | TJ Heřmanov |
2016-2017 | FK Junior Děčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Heřmanov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 7:0 (4:0) 06.04. 15:00 -
Benešov - Roma Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 30.03. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Vel. Šenov 1:5 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Roma Děčín - Kr. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Roma Děčín - Jiříkov 1:2p. (0:1) 05.11. 14:30 -
Roma Děčín - Union Děčín 6:1 (0:1) 29.10. 16:00 -
D. Habartice - Roma Děčín 4:3p. (1:2) 07.10. 14:30 -
Roma Děčín - Verneřice 9:0 (7:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roma Děčín - Benešov 4:5 (1:5) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Habartice 1:2 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Malšovice B 1:2 (1:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Huntířov 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chřibská - Roma Děčín 3:6 (2:4) 08.04. 12:00 -
Roma Děčín - Františkov 4:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Markvartice - Roma Děčín 0:11 (0:8) 25.09. 16:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Podluží 6:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roma Děčín - Rybniště 0:1 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Malšovice B 4:2 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Huntířov 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Chřibská 7:2 (3:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - Vilémov B 2:8 (1:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
Roma Děčín - D. Podluží 1:4 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 1:4 (1:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Roma Děčín - St.Křečany 6:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
D. Habartice - Roma Děčín 9:0 (2:0) 09.10. 11:30 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Malšovice B - Roma Děčín 2:4 (1:3) 26.09. 16:00 -
Vaňov - Heřmanov 2:3 (2:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
Heřmanov - Bezděkov 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Heřmanov - Pokratice 3:4p. (2:3) 20.09. 16:30 -
Dobkovice - Heřmanov 8:1 (5:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Heřmanov 6:3 (5:2) 05.09. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Unčín 1:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Svádov - Heřmanov 4:3p. (1:3) 22.08. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Jun. Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 30.11. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 2:1p. (1:0) 23.11. 10:00 -
Bohušovice - Heřmanov 4:2 (1:2) 16.11. 10:00 -
Heřmanov - Bezděkov 5:7 (2:4) 10.11. 14:00 -
Mojžíř - Heřmanov 6:3 (3:1) 02.11. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Unčín 1:2p. (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Benešov - Heřmanov 7:4 (5:2) 19.10. 12:00 -
Heřmanov - Svádov 3:4p. (2:2) 13.10. 16:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kopisty 4:5p. (3:3) 29.09. 16:30 -
Union Děčín - Heřmanov 4:5 (3:2) 21.09. 13:00 -
Heřmanov - Vaňov 5:4p. (2:4) 15.09. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Pokratice 2:3 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Křešice - Heřmanov 7:2 (3:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Heřmanov 6:2 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Šluknov B 2:3p. (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Heřmanov 5:3 (3:1) 01.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání |