Tomáš Pecen
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Opočnice |
2016-2017 | Sokol Běrunice |
2015-2016 | Dlouhopolsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opočnice - Křečkov 2:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Chleby - Opočnice 1:5 (1:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Kněžice 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:7 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Opočnice - Sloveč 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Chleby 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Opočnice - SKMK B 0:4 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Opočnice 4:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Odřepsy 4:4 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Dymokury 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mcely - Opočnice 5:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Sokoleč B - Opočnice 8:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Velenice 3:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dymokury - Opočnice 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Opočnice - Mcely 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Sokoleč B 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Běrunice - Dymokury 1:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Velenice 1:2 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 0:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Libice 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Běrunice 4:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 4:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Odřepsy - Běrunice 3:3 (3:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Sloveč 2:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Seletice - Běrunice 1:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Běrunice - Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Běrunice - Krchleby 2:3 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Křinec 3:1 (3:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Běrunice 6:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Straky 2:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Všechlapy - Běrunice 1:2 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Budiměřice 1:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Běrunice 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Nymburk B 0:1 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Běrunice 3:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Vestec 7:3 (3:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Velenice - Běrunice 4:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Stará Lysá 1:4 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Mcely - Běrunice 4:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Křinec - Běrunice 5:0 (4:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Běrunice - SKMK B 3:6 (1:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
Straky - Běrunice 6:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Mcely 4:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Straky 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Budiměřice 2:1 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Běrunice 2:2 (1:2) 01.09. 10:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Běrunice 2:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Hr. Jeseník 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól |