Lukáš Bronec
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
2018-2019 | TJ Malšice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Lom |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
HD2D - Lom 2:3 (2:1) 13.04. 10:00 -
Lom - Červ. kůň 2:1 (0:1) 06.04. 17:00 -
Jistebnice B - Lom 3:3 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lom B - Větrovy B 7:0 (1:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Mažice - Lom B 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Lom B 1:4 (0:3) 13.05. 16:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - Lom B 1:4 (1:2) 23.04. 15:00 -
Lom B - Jistebnice B 4:3 (1:1) 15.04. 12:00 -
Lom B - Chotoviny B 6:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jistebnice B - Lom B 1:4 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lom B - SK Olymp 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Chotoviny B - Lom B 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Malšice - Dražice B 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 12:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Malšice 5:0 (3:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
S.Ústí B - Malšice 4:1 (0:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
Malšice - Vlastiboř 1:3 (1:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Březnice - Malšice 4:1 (1:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Malšice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Malšice - Rat. Hory 6:4 (3:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Tučapy - Malšice 4:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Malšice - S.Ústí B 1:2 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Malšice - Jistebnice 1:3 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Met. Tábor B - Malšice 5:4 (3:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Malšice - Dražice B 3:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Choustník - Malšice 4:3 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Malšice 4:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Malšice - Březnice 0:6 (0:3) 25.05. 16:00 -
Jistebnice - Malšice 0:0 (0:0) 18.05. 16:00 -
Malšice - Tučapy 3:1 (3:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Malšice - Bechyně 6:0 (2:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
S.Ústí B - Malšice 3:4 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Želeč B - Malšice 1:0 (0:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
Rat. Hory - Malšice 1:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Veselí B zrušen -
Vlastiboř - Planá n.Luž. B 4:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Dražice B 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Makov 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chotoviny B - Planá n.Luž. B 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Košice 1:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov B - Planá n.Luž. B 5:3 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Vlkov 3:4 (2:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Pojbuky - Planá n.Luž. B 1:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Lom - T.Sviny 4:7 (1:6) 16.06. 13:30 -
Milevsko B - Lom 1:3 (0:0) 13.06. 18:00 -
Lom - Hrdějovice 5:2 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Nemanice - Lom 0:15 (0:6) 26.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Čt.Dvory 4:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Chýnov 2:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól |