Lukáš Kopa
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
2021-2022 | FC Horky nad Jizerou |
2018-2019 | Dolnobousovský SK |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Řepov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Řepov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benátky B - Pěčice 1:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Benátky B - Obříství 3:0 (3:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Řepov - Benátky B 1:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Benátky B - Líbeznice 1:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zeleneč - Benátky B 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Všestudy - Benátky B 1:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Benátky B - Bakov 2:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Čelákovice - Benátky B 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Pěčice - Benátky B 4:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Benátky B - Záryby 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Obříství - Benátky B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Benátky B - Řepov 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Chotětov - Benátky B 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Horky B - Chotětov B 1:2 (1:1) 17.06. 13:00 -
Bakov B - Horky B 5:3 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Horky B - Židněves 1:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Horky B 1:0 (1:0) 27.05. 10:30 -
Horky B - DBSK B 1:3 (1:3) 20.05. 14:00 -
Sporting MB - Horky B 4:0 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Horky B - Jivina 2:4 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Ledce - Horky B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Horky B - Předměřice 3:2 (1:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Struhy - Horky B 3:4 (2:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Horky B - Čistá 3:3 (0:2) 08.04. 14:00 -
Horky B - Mukařov 1:3 (0:0) 25.03. 14:00 -
Židněves - Horky B 4:2 (0:0) 12.11. 11:30 -
DBSK B - Horky B 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Horky B - Sporting MB 2:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Jivina - Horky B 6:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Předměřice - Horky B 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Horky B - Struhy 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Čistá - Horky B 1:4 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Mukařov - Horky B 0:10 (0:8) 28.08. 13:30 -
Horky B - Bakov B 7:2 (4:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Horky B - Žerčice 9:1 (3:1) 18.06. 13:30 -
Kochánky - Horky B 2:15 (2:8) 12.06. 17:00 -
Horky B - Chotětov B 7:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Struhy - Horky B 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Horky B - Ledce 10:2 (4:1) 21.05. 13:30 -
Horky B - Nemyslovice 8:0 (5:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Horky B - Jabkenice 7:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky - Horky B 6:0 (2:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Horky B - Zdětín B 4:1 (2:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Pěčice B - Horky B 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 14:00 -
Řepov - Bělá 2:2 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Řepov - Kosořice 5:3 (3:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Akuma MB - Řepov 1:2 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Řepov - DBSK B 0:2 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Benátky B - Řepov 4:2 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Řepov - K.Vrutice 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |