Patrik Hruška
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Police |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Loučka |
2016-2017 | TJ Kladeruby |
2015-2016 | TJ Poličná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Loučka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Liptál - Police 1:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Police - Branky 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Police - Kladeruby 1:4 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Police - Rožnov B 1:6 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Police - Val. Bystřice 1:8 (1:6) 03.09. 16:00 -
Velká Lhota - Police 3:3 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Police - Liptál 5:3 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Loučka - Huslenky B 9:0 (5:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Krhová B - Loučka 2:6 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Velká Lhota - Loučka 2:3 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Loučka - Police 2:5 (0:5) 23.09. 15:30 -
Loučka - Študlov 10:2 (7:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Mikulůvka - Loučka 4:2 (1:2) 09.09. 15:00 -
Loučka - Valašská Senice 8:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Loučka 6:2 (1:0) 26.08. 10:00 -
Kladeruby - Lačnov 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Choryně B - Kladeruby 3:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kladeruby - Halenkov B 1:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
N. Hrozenkov - Kladeruby 1:0p. (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Leskovec 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Branky - Kladeruby 4:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Jablůnka 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Kladeruby 2:1p. (1:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Kladeruby - Ústí 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Růžďka - Kladeruby 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 10:00 -
Kladeruby - Valašská Senice 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Střelná - Kladeruby 0:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kladeruby - Růžďka 3:0 (1:0) 24.06. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Ústí 2:3p. (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Halenkov B - Kladeruby 2:3p. (0:0) 03.06. 12:00 -
Kladeruby - Branky 3:1 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Kladeruby 3:1 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Zubří B 1:0 (1:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Loučka 4:5p. (1:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Lačnov - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Hošťálková 1:3 (0:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Hutisko B 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Janová 6:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Choryně B 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - Kladeruby 5:1 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kladeruby - Halenkov B 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Branky - Kladeruby 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kladeruby - Valašská Senice 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zubří B - Kladeruby 3:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kladeruby - Střelná 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Loučka - Kladeruby 2:1p. (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Lačnov 1:2p. (1:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Hošťálková - Kladeruby 3:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hutisko B - Kladeruby 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta |