Jan Jeřábek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Slatina |
2014-2015 | AFK Libčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Brandýsek - Slatina 2:3 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Slatina - Kačice 2:3 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Zákolany - Slatina 2:5 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Slatina - Černuc B 15:0 (5:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slatina - Pozdeň B 7:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Družec B - Slatina 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slatina - Doksy B 2:5 (1:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Hrdlív B - Slatina 1:9 (1:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slatina - Smečno 8:0 (4:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Neuměřice B - Slatina 4:6 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Brandýsek 4:6 (2:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Švermov 4:2 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Družec B - Slatina 3:5 (2:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slatina - Hrdlív B 1:2p. (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Slatina 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zichovec B 14:0 (9:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zákolany 9:4 (5:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Plet. Újezd - Slatina 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Slatina - Brandýsek 5:3 (4:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Slatina 7:2 (3:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Slatina - Černuc B 3:6 (1:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hrdlív B - Slatina 0:4 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Slatina - Pozdeň B 5:3 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zichovec B - Slatina 2:10 (2:3) 23.10. 12:30 -
Slatina - Kačice 8:2 (3:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Zákolany - Slatina 0:9 (0:6) 02.10. 16:00 -
Brandýsek - Slatina 4:3p. (1:2) 18.09. 13:30 -
Slatina - Doksy B 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 9:5 (5:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 1:6 (1:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Olovnice - Slatina 2:1p. (1:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Slatina - Zákolany 11:5 (5:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slatina - Plet. Újezd 0:9 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Neuměřice B - Slatina 1:9 (0:5) 08.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zichovec B 5:2 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Slatina 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 10:15 -
Slatina - Hrdlív B 3:1 (2:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Pozdeň B - Slatina 5:2 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Libčice - Hovorčovice 5:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Líbeznice - Libčice 7:4 (2:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
Libčice - Bakov 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Libčice - Bakov 2:3p. (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kosmonosy B - Libčice 1:0 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Libčice - Milovice 2:0 (2:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Libčice - Švermov 6:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Úvaly - Libčice 2:0 (0:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Libčice - Chotětov 4:1 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Lužec - Libčice 3:3 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Libčice - Hovorčovice 3:1 (3:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Bakov - Libčice 2:1 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |