Jan Čanda
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Krásná Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Hora B - Pičín B 6:4 (5:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lečice - Kr. Hora 1:5 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hřiměždice - Kr. Hora 5:4 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hřiměždice B - Kr. Hora B 2:6 (1:2) 03.10. 10:15 -
Kr. Hora B - Klučenice 5:6 (1:4) 26.09. 16:30 -
Petrovice B - Kr. Hora 4:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kytín - Kr. Hora 2:8 (1:4) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Hora - N.Ves B 4:2 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Lečice - Kr. Hora 6:3 (2:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Hora - Borotice 4:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Obory - Kr. Hora 3:1 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Hora - Kamýk 3:7 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Hora B - Klučenice 1:3 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Počepice 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Petrovice B 1:4 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Kr. Hora 4:2 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Borotice 6:4 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kytín - Kr. Hora 4:5 (2:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Kamýk 2:3 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
N. Knín B - Kr. Hora 0:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Kos. Hora 1:9 (0:6) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora B - Dublovice B 2:4 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Vys. Chlumec 9:1 (4:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Jesenice - Kr. Hora 3:7 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
N.Ves B - Kr. Hora 1:6 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Prostř. Lhota - Kr. Hora 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Obory - Kr. Hora 2:4 (2:2) 31.03. 16:00 -
Počepice - Kr. Hora 2:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kr. Hora - Hřiměždice 7:1 (2:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Borotice - Kr. Hora 2:4 (1:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Hora - Kytín 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kamýk - Kr. Hora 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Hora - N. Knín B 11:3 (5:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kos. Hora - Kr. Hora 5:3 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Hora - Petrovice B 4:1 kont. (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vys. Chlumec - Kr. Hora 4:6 (3:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Hora - Jesenice 2:3 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Hora - N.Ves B 3:2p. (0:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Prostř. Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Obory 3:2p. (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Počepice 1:2 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Dušníky 4:5 (2:4) 18.06. 14:00 -
Dobříš B - Kr. Hora 8:0 (5:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Nečín 3:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Kr. Hora 7:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Borotice 6:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kovohutě - Kr. Hora 7:1 (4:1) 14.05. 14:00 -
Kr. Hora - Pičín 5:1 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bohutín - Kr. Hora 4:2 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Hora - Dublovice 1:10 (1:4) 23.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |