Patrik Scholze
2023-2024
Datum narození | (28 let) |
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
2022-2023 | SK Polička |
2022-2023 | Boršov |
2022-2023 | Mladějov |
2021-2022 | Mladějov |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 5:1 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Radiměř - Kunčina B 4:3 (3:3) 20.04. 16:30 -
Kunčina - Pomezí 3:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Sloupnice - Kunčina 0:4 (0:2) 07.04. 16:00 -
Čistá - Kunčina B 4:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Janov 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kunčina B - Koclířov 4:2 (3:0) 30.03. 12:00 -
Bystré - Kunčina 3:3 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 8:1 (4:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Tatenice - Kunčina 3:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 3:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kunčina - Semanín 3:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kunčina B - Městečko Trnávka 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
Kunčina B - Radiměř 1:5 (1:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kunčina - Dobříkov 1:6 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Kunčina 1:3 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kunčina B - Čistá 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Kunčina 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Koclířov - Kunčina B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Linhartice - Kunčina B 5:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Č. Třebová B 1:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kunčina B - Sebranice 2:3 (1:2) 23.09. 13:30 -
Kunčina B - Linhartice 0:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Kunčina B 4:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Kunčina 0:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Radiměř - Kunčina B 2:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Čistá - Kunčina B 3:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Koclířov 3:4 (2:3) 12.08. 14:00 -
Mladějov - Loučka 2:1 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Loučka - Mladějov 5:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mladějov - Opatov 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mladějov - H. Újezd 2:1 (2:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Bystré - Mladějov 4:3 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Boršov - Mladějov 1:4 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mladějov - Polička B 6:4 (3:4) 28.09. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Mladějov 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Mladějov - Hradec 4:1 (4:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Jevíčko - Mladějov 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Městečko Trnávka 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Morašice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Morašice - Mladějov 1:1 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Boršov 2:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Mladějov 3:1 (3:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Mladějov - H. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Jevíčko - Mladějov 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 7:2 (5:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Opatov - Mladějov 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Linhartice 5:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Hradec 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání |