Daniel Dolenský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Olympie Zdice |
2021-2022 | Chodouň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chodouň - Zdice B 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 10:15 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 1:4 (0:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Tmaň 11:2 (7:2) 13.04. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdice B 3:3 (3:1) 07.04. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 13:0 (10:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Zdice B - KD Sokol 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Chodouň 4:3 (1:3) 07.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Zdice B - Chrustenice 0:3 kont. (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Zdice B 2:2 (1:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Chyňava B 10:1 (6:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Zdice B 0:5 (0:3) 02.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 4:1 (1:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Osov - Zdice B 3:1 (1:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Všeradice B 3:1 (2:0) 20.05. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Zdice B 0:8 (0:4) 13.05. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Nižbor B 8:3 (2:0) 01.05. 13:00 -
Zdice B - Chrustenice 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Zdice B 0:4 (0:3) 23.04. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Chodouň 4:1 (2:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Svatá - Zdice B 1:0 (1:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 8:0 (4:0) 29.10. 11:00 -
Všeradice B - Zdice B 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Zdejcina 6:1 (4:1) 15.10. 12:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdice B 4:1 (3:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Zdice B - Osov 2:3 (0:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Tmaň 3:0 (2:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Zdice B 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Zdice B - Svatá 8:0 (6:0) 10.09. 13:30 -
Nižbor B - Zdice B 0:7 (0:5) 04.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:7 (0:4) 11.06. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Chodouň 5:2 (4:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Chyňava B 2:2 (0:1) 22.05. 10:15 -
Všeradice B - Chodouň 0:0 (0:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdice B 1:3 (1:1) 08.05. 10:15 -
Nižbor B - Chodouň 2:3 (1:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Chodouň 2:1 (2:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Libomyšl 1:2 (1:1) 10.04. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:5 (1:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 6:2 (4:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 0:5 (0:2) 24.10. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Všeradice B 1:3 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Zdice B - Chodouň 2:2 (1:1) 25.09. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Nižbor B 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Svatá - Chodouň 0:2 (0:2) 12.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Osov 2:0 (2:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Libomyšl - Chodouň 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 14:00