Lukáš Maloušek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Hustopeče |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Rybí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hustopeče - Radslavice 2:3 (0:2) 20.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Hustopeče 0:4 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hustopeče - Klenovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Brodek u PV - Hustopeče 9:2 (4:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hustopeče - Mostkovice 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Troubky - Hustopeče 3:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Hustopeče 3:6 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Hustopeče - Dub 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Tovačov - Hustopeče 5:4 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Radslavice - Hustopeče 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hustopeče - Hor. Moštěnice 1:5 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hustopeče - Újezdec 3:4 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Klenovice - Hustopeče 7:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Hustopeče 4:2 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Domaželice - Hustopeče 1:9 (0:4) 11.06. 10:00 -
Hustopeče - Klenovice 3:2 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hustopeče - Tovačov 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Hustopeče 0:4 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hustopeče - Brodek u PV 2:2 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Otaslavice - Hustopeče 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Hustopeče - Opatovice 4:4 (3:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Hustopeče 3:2 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hustopeče - Pavlovice 8:0 (5:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Hustopeče 2:3 (0:3) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hustopeče - Hor. Moštěnice 3:3 (1:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Pustějov 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Studénka - Sokol Rybí 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Bartošovice 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 1:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Příbor - Sokol Rybí 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 4:2 (1:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 4:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Olbramice 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Odry - Sokol Rybí 5:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kunín 2:3p. (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Mořkov - Sokol Rybí 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Pustějov 2:4 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Odry 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Příbor - Sokol Rybí 6:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Stachovice 1:4 (0:4) 22.05. 16:30 -
Suchdol - Sokol Rybí 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
V. Albrechtice - Sokol Rybí 4:3p. (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Bordovice 5:1 (3:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 4:3 (3:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kateřinice - Sokol Rybí 1:0 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 3:4 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Sokol Rybí 1:3 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Pustějov - Sokol Rybí 3:2p. (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Lichnov 2:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |