Dan Holub
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | AFK Olympia Šeberov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Šeberov B - Partisan B 1:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Šeberov B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Bohnice B - Šeberov B 10:0 (5:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šeberov B - FAAZ 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Braník C - Šeberov B 7:1 (3:1) 13.10. 19:30 -
Šeberov B - International 2:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B zrušen -
Šeberov B - Košíře 4:2 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Partisan B - Šeberov B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Union Žižkov 5:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Šeberov B 2:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 0:3 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Šeberov B 2:4 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Chodov B 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 8:0 (6:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Xaverov 2:4 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Benice B - Šeberov B zrušen -
Šeberov B - Štěrboholy B 2:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Šeberov B - Sparta Krč 1:4 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 1:5 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Šeberov B 10:1 (6:1) 19.08. 19:30 -
Šeberov B - Chodov B 4:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Šeberov B 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Benice B - Šeberov B 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:45 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Koloděje 2:5 (2:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 4:1 (1:0) 18.04. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Šeberov B 1:5 (1:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Šeberov B - Union Žižkov 2:4 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Šeberov B 5:3 (3:1) 26.09. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Sl. Malešice B 4:2 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Šeberov B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Šeberov B 6:3 (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 0:0 (0:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Šeberov B - Chodov B 3:7 (1:3) 23.09. 19:00 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Union Žižkov B 3:6 (0:3) 03.09. 19:00 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:8 (0:5) 30.08. 17:00 -
Královice B - Šeberov B 9:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Šeberov B 7:4 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
D. Počernice C - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:2) 19.10. 11:30 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 2:3 (1:2) 13.10. 13:30 -
Benice B - Šeberov B 4:3 (3:1) 05.10. 13:15 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 0:5 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Chodov B 4:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Union Žižkov B - Šeberov B 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 4:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání |