Vojtěch Ptáček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2019-2020 | FK Příbram |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 4:1 (0:0) 16.03. 13:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 1:3 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 1:3 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 0:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Raptors - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Spoje 2:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Kbely - Př.Kopanina B 1:5 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tempo - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Zlíchov - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 4:4 (0:2) 12.03. 12:00 -
Spoje - Př.Kopanina 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 0:5 (0:4) 27.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:6 (1:4) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 2:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Stodůlky - Př.Kopanina B 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:4 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání |