Matyáš Grepl
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Lipová-lázně |
2018-2019 | SK Řetězárna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lipová-lázně - Vápenná 3:0 (2:0) 20.04. 15:30 -
Bernartice B - Lipová-lázně 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 11:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Velké Kunětice 5:0 (3:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Vidnava 5:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Velká Kraš 4:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Bělá 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Jeseník B 2:6 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Lipová-lázně 5:2 (5:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Javorník B 5:1 (1:0) 26.08. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 3:2 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 1:7 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 2:4 (2:0) 10.06. 15:30 -
Bernartice B - Lipová-lázně 6:1 (2:1) 04.06. 11:15 -
Lipová-lázně - Bělá 1:4 (0:2) 27.05. 15:30 -
Vidnava - Lipová-lázně 5:6 (3:2) 20.05. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Velké Kunětice 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Lipová-lázně 4:2p. (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Javorník 0:7 (0:4) 29.04. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - Lipová-lázně 0:2 (0:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Supíkovice 10:2 (3:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Javorník - Lipová-lázně 19:0 (6:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 8:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Bernartice B 8:2 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Lipová-lázně 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Vidnava 8:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Lipová-lázně 2:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Černá Voda 5:3 (2:1) 10.09. 15:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Velká Kraš 3:2 (2:0) 27.08. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Lipová-lázně 4:2 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Mikulovice - Řetězárna 5:3 (0:2) 06.08. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 7:2 (3:1) 19.06. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Řetězárna B 8:1 (4:0) 28.05. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Bělkovice 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Troubelice 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Řetězárna 7:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Konice - Řetězárna 7:0 (4:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Bohdíkov - Řetězárna 3:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna - Paseka 1:3 (0:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Lesnice - Řetězárna 4:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Chválkovice 1:6 (0:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Bělkovice - Řetězárna 1:0p. (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 1:4 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Troubelice - Řetězárna 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Řetězárna 9:0 (5:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Chomoutov - Řetězárna 2:3p. (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna - Náměšť 3:2p. (2:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Řetězárna B - Lipová-lázně 2:3p. (1:1) 15.06. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání |