Filip Kopa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2022-2023 | Tetov |
2021-2022 | TJ Valy |
2019-2020 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2018-2019 | TJ Valy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SKP Pardubice - Přelovice B 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:30 -
Staré Hradiště - SKP Pardubice 5:3 (1:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
SKP Pardubice - H. Ředice B 3:5 (3:3) 31.03. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - SKP Pardubice 1:4 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Nemošice 0:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 3:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Jaroslav 2:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Býšť 4:5 (3:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Valy 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Staré Hradiště 1:5 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
H. Ředice B - SKP Pardubice 1:6 (1:4) 19.08. 15:00 -
SKP Pardubice - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Opatovice B - Tetov 5:1 (3:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Tetov - H. Ředice B 0:5 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Tetov 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Tetov - R. Bělá B 2:13 (1:8) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dražkovice - Tetov 6:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lány - Tetov 6:1 (4:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tetov - Jaroslav 1:2 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Staré Hradiště - Tetov 5:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Tetov - Ostřetín 0:3 (0:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Tetov - Valy 0:7 (0:4) 08.04. 16:00 -
Přelovice B - Tetov 5:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Tetov - Dříteč 0:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Valy - Tetov 9:2 (5:1) 26.08. 18:00 -
R. Bělá B - Valy 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Valy - Dražkovice 3:2 (1:0) 18.06. 15:30 -
Staré Hradiště - Valy 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Valy - Dašice B 2:4 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ostřetín - Valy 1:2 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Valy - Torpedo Pce 3:2 (3:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lány - Valy 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Valy 1:2 (0:2) 10.04. 15:00 -
Holice B - Valy 12:0 (6:0) 06.11. 17:00 -
Tetov - Valy 1:3 (0:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dražkovice - Valy 1:1 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Torpedo Pce - Valy 5:0 (1:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Valy - Pardubičky B 1:7 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Býšť - Valy 5:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Valy - Lány 1:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Valy - L. Bohdaneč B 2:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Býšť 0:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
Popkovice - SKP Pardubice 0:6 (0:4) 16.11. 13:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 1:2 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
SKP Pardubice - V. Chvojno 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
St. Čívice - SKP Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Býšť 0:3 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 1:5 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - H. Ředice B 5:2 (3:1) 15.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |