Martin Brzobohatý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Dyje |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dyje B - Vranov 12:2 (5:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Blížkovice B 3:5 (1:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Únanov B - Dyje B 4:4 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:6 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 3:10 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Dyje B 5:5 (4:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Vranov - Dyje B 5:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 10:0 (6:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Křepice - Dyje B 6:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 3:9 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Dyje B 7:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - St. Petřín 4:4 (2:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Křepice - Dyje B 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 0:5 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mramotice - Dyje 2:3 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 0:5 (0:5) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 5:4 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Vranov - Dyje B 2:2 (1:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 1:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Blížkovice B 5:2 (3:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Chvalovice B - Dyje B 9:2 (4:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Křepice 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 4:10 (1:3) 02.10. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Hl. Mašůvky 5:3 (3:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 2:7 (1:3) 11.09. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Vranov 5:3 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Dyje B 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje B 14:1 (5:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Valtrovice 0:5 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Dyje B 10:1 (7:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Dyje B 5:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Jiřice 1:12 (0:7) 30.04. 16:30 -
Božice B - Dyje B 3:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Hrabětice 2:3 (1:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Valtrovice - Dyje B 6:3 (3:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Jaroslavice B 2:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Těšetice - Dyje B 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Čejkovice 1:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Božice B 2:6 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Dyje B 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Vranov 2:0 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 4:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Konice 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 8:2 (6:1) 19.09. 12:30 -
Křepice - Dyje B 7:0 (4:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Dyjákovice - Dyje 11:1 (5:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 2:6 (2:4) 16.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Havraníky 6:2 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 5:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání |