Martin Beneš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ SOKOL BENICE |
2019-2020 | Sluštice |
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2018-2019 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
2017-2018 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benice B - Chodov B zrušen -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B zrušen -
Benice B - Běchovice zrušen -
Benice B - Šeberov B 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:45 -
Benice B - Sl. Malešice B 2:2 (1:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Běchovice - Benice B 3:1 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Chodov B 4:1 (0:0) 23.04. 13:00 -
Benice B - Újezd C 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 17:15 -
Benice B - Koloděje 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 17:45 -
Šeberov B - Benice B 3:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Benice B 1:6 (1:4) 26.09. 16:30 -
Benice B - Běchovice 6:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:15 -
Benice - Sl. Malešice 6:2 (2:1) 11.09. 15:15 -
Benice B - Union Žižkov 3:5 (2:1) 04.09. 15:15 -
Záběhlice - Benice B 1:7 (1:6) 10.10. 10:30 -
Benice B - Šeberov B 8:2 (3:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice C - Benice B 4:6 (2:3) 30.09. 19:45 -
Kunratice B - Benice B 9:1 (4:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Benice 3:5 (2:5) 06.09. 14:45 -
Benice B - Běchovice 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 13:00 -
Benice - D. Měcholupy 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Benice B 3:0 kont. (2:4) 23.08. 17:00 -
Sluštice - Doubravčice 2:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sluštice - Čestlice 1:5 (1:4) 13.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice B - Sluštice 5:1 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sluštice - Doubek 3:3 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sluštice - Senohraby B 4:5 (2:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Radošovice B - Sluštice 4:1 (2:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sluštice - Struhařov 0:8 (0:6) 08.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 7:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Uhříněves B 7:3 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Smíchov C 1:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Uhříněves B 0:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Uhříněves B 2:0 (0:0) 19.04. 17:30 -
Uhříněves B - Záběhlice 10:0 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:2) 06.04. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Kunratice B 4:3 (4:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Uhříněves B 4:2 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - Štěrboholy B 1:2 (0:1) 11.11. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Koloděje zrušen -
Smíchov C - Uhříněves B 6:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Běchovice 2:2 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Uhříněves B - Ambassadors 0:3 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (0:1) 02.06. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Záběhlice 7:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 3:0 (0:0) 17.05. 18:00 -
Uhříněves B - Klánovice B 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kyje B - Uhříněves B 11:1 (5:1) 29.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání |