David Růžička
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Křepice |
2023-2024 | Jamolice |
2021-2022 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2018-2019 | Adamov |
2017-2018 | Sokol Křepice |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Starý Lískovec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Božice B - Jamolice 0:2 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hostěradice - Jamolice 2:3 (2:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Hustopeče - Křepice 4:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Křepice - M.Žižkov 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Podivín - Křepice 1:6 (0:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Křepice - Mikulov 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 12:45 -
V. Pavlovice B - Křepice 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Křepice - Kobylí 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 13:15 -
Křepice - Přítluky 2:3 (1:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Nosislav - Křepice 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Křepice - Bořetice 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 14:15 -
Ivaň - Křepice 3:2 (3:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Křepice - Přibice 2:2 (2:0) 19.08. 10:00 -
Lokomotiva - FKD 4:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Lelekovice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Kunštát B - Lokomotiva 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slavkov 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Rudice - Lokomotiva 2:3 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 2:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Čebín 4:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Lokomotiva - Podolí 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 11:00 -
FKD - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 3:5 (1:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Vev. Bítýška 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 11:00 -
Slavkov - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Rudice 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 6:1 (4:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva - Tuřany B 2:1 (1:1) 07.06. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řícmanice 5:0 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Chrlice 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Start B 5:1 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Obřany 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 1:7 (0:4) 23.04. 16:00 -
Jundrov - Lokomotiva 2:3 (2:2) 09.04. 12:30 -
Lokomotiva - ČAFC 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 16:00 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Adamov - Skalice 1:1 (1:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Adamov - Doubravice 1:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Adamov - Knínice 0:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Adamov - Bořitov 2:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Adamov - Olešnice 0:6 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Olomučany - Adamov 2:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Černá Hora - Adamov 2:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:30 -
Adamov - Jedovnice 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 17:30 -
Letovice - Adamov 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Adamov - Olešnice 0:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bořitov - Adamov 2:2 (1:2) 27.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |