Petr Babický
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | V. Bukovina |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
2021-2022 | V. Bukovina |
2020-2021 | TJ Jiskra Nový Oldřichov |
2020-2021 | V. Bukovina |
2017-2018 | TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Horní Police |
2015-2016 | V. Bukovina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Bukovina - St.Šachov 5:3 (2:2) 04.11. 11:00 -
Kravaře - V. Bukovina 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Okna - V. Bukovina 1:2 (0:0) 14.10. 12:30 -
H.Libchava - V. Bukovina 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
V. Bukovina - Tuhaň 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - LOKO Č. Lípa B 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 2:6 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
V. Bukovina - Kravaře 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Žandov - V. Bukovina 6:2 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
V. Bukovina - H.Libchava 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - V. Bukovina 5:3 (1:2) 13.08. 14:00 -
V. Bukovina - Okna 2:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Zahrádky - V. Bukovina 5:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
V. Bukovina - Kravaře 0:7 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Kravaře - V. Bukovina 1:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
V. Bukovina - Žandov B 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 3:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - Vratislavice 2:4 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - Žandov 2:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Žandov 6:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Žandov - Žibřidice 1:6 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hodkovice - Žandov 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Žandov - Doksy B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Okna - V. Bukovina 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Cvikov - Žandov 5:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Dubnice 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Vratislavice - Žandov 9:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Žandov 2:1 (0:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Žandov - Stráž n.N. 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
V. Bukovina - Okna 3:1 (1:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
St.Šachov - V. Bukovina 3:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
V. Bukovina - Doksy C 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Tuhaň - V. Bukovina 1:4 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
N.Oldřichov - V. Bukovina 3:2p. (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Zahrádky - V. Bukovina 3:1 (2:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 7:2 (2:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Žandov - Holany 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
Žandov - Kamenice 2:2 (0:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Žandov - Chrastava 6:1 (3:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. - Žandov 4:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Žandov - Jenišovice 0:3 (0:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
H.Police - Dubice 1:4 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
H.Police - Stružnice 3:4p. (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Svor - H.Police 3:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
H.Police - Dubnice 2:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - H.Police 0:5 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
H.Police - Zákupy 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Sosnová - H.Police 3:2p. (0:2) 17.09. 13:30 -
H.Police - D.Libchava 3:2p. (2:1) 11.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání |