Jakub Šanda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Běchovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sparta Krč - Běchovice 9:0 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Benice B - Běchovice zrušen -
Benice B - Běchovice 6:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:15 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Královice B 1:4 (1:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Záběhlice - Běchovice 2:4 (1:0) 28.09. 18:30 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Běchovice 0:5 (0:4) 28.09. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Sl. Malešice B 6:1 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Běchovice 6:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Ambassadors 2:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Malešice B - Běchovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Běchovice - Benice B 0:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Smíchov C - Běchovice 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Kunratice B 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Běchovice - Kolovraty B 0:8 (0:6) 14.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Běchovice 2:2 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 1:6 (0:4) 22.09. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Štěrboholy B 0:5 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Ambassadors - Běchovice 4:1 (0:1) 08.09. 10:00 -
Běchovice - Koloděje zrušen -
Klánovice B - Běchovice 2:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Běchovice - D. Měcholupy 0:2 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:5 (0:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Záběhlice - Běchovice 1:2 (0:1) 05.05. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Benice B 3:0 kont. (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Uhříněves B - Běchovice 0:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Klánovice B 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Měcholupy - Běchovice 9:0 (5:0) 14.10. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 8:1 (4:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Záběhlice 0:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Benice B - Běchovice 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 13:15 -
Běchovice - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Běchovice 5:2 (3:2) 03.09. 19:00 -
Běchovice - Kyje B 1:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Běchovice - D. Počernice B 0:3 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Běchovice 4:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Satalice B 3:3 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Troja B - Běchovice 3:0 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Běchovice 4:1 (3:0) 08.05. 17:30 -
Běchovice - Koloděje 2:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Union B - Běchovice 8:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Praga B 1:5 (1:3) 17.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Bohnice B 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Vinoř 3:5 (0:5) 09.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Běchovice 2:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Union B 1:3 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Praga B - Běchovice 6:0 (3:0) 18.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól |