Ondřej Karabinoš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 4.7 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Stěžery |
2016-2017 | AFK Probluz |
2015-2016 | FC Spartak Kobylice |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2014-2015 | SK Bystřian Kunčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stěžery B - Jeníkovice 8:2 (4:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Probluz - Stěžery B 3:1 (1:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 9:2 (5:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Slavia HK C - Stěžery B 3:1 (2:1) 29.03. 10:15 -
Malš. Lhota B - Stěžery B 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Libčany B - Stěžery B 2:2 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Stěžery B - Smiřice 1:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stěžery B - Neděliště 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Stěžery B - Hořiněves 10:3 (5:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Stěžery B - Dohalice B 4:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jeníkovice - Stěžery B 0:10 (0:5) 09.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Probluz 6:1 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Stěžery B 0:4 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Malš. Lhota B 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Stěžery B 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 18:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 8:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dobřenice - Stěžery B 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Hořiněves 4:2 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Stěžery B 0:4 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Dohalice B 3:1 (2:0) 22.04. 10:00 -
Neděliště - Stěžery B 2:5 (1:3) 15.04. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Stěžery B 1:6 (0:4) 12.11. 13:30 -
Stěžery B - Jeníkovice 8:1 (6:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stěžery B - Libčany B 1:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malš. Lhota B - Stěžery B 3:5 (0:4) 23.10. 15:00 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 3:4 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sobotka - Stěžery 2:4 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Stěžery B - Dobřenice 6:3 (5:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hořiněves - Stěžery B 0:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Cerekvice 7:0 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dohalice B - Stěžery B 3:1 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Neděliště 5:3 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Stěžery B 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Stěžery B 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Hořiněves 3:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 4:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Olympia HK - Stěžery B 7:3 (4:2) 31.10. 14:30 -
Stěžery B - Neděliště 1:3 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Jeníkovice - Stěžery B 1:6 (0:4) 18.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery B - Probluz 0:4 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Stěžery B 1:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Stěžery - Předměřice 0:3 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Stěžery B 4:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Cerekvice 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Stěžery 0:6 (0:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Stěžery B 1:9 (0:5) 15.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery - Meziměstí 7:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:2) 08.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |