Hoang Minh Nguyen
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv |
2016-2017 | SK Komárov |
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kašava - Spytihněv 9:0 (4:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Louky B - Spytihněv 5:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Halenkovice - Spytihněv 1:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Spytihněv - Pohořelice 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Vizovice - Spytihněv 3:4 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Spytihněv - Doubravy 7:2 (3:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Spytihněv - Tečovice B 0:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Fryšták B - Spytihněv 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Louky B 2:3 (0:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
SK Zlín - Spytihněv 2:1 (1:0) 17.10. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Spytihněv 4:2 (4:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Spytihněv - Vizovice 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Doubravy - Spytihněv 8:2 (5:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Žlutava 2:4 (1:3) 12.09. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Březová - Spytihněv 1:1 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Spytihněv - Fryšták B 3:1 (2:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Lukov - Spytihněv 3:6 (2:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Spytihněv - Fryšták B 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Březová - Spytihněv 0:6 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Spytihněv - Žlutava 1:2 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Spytihněv - Tečovice B 3:1 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Lukov - Spytihněv 1:3 (0:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Spytihněv - Halenkovice 3:2p. (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Spytihněv - Lípa 3:1 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Vizovice - Spytihněv 2:3p. (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Lukov 3:2 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Spytihněv 3:1 (2:0) 07.09. 14:30 -
Kašava - Spytihněv 6:2 (3:2) 24.08. 16:30 -
Hřivínův Újezd - Komárov 3:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Racková 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Zádveřice - Komárov 5:1 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Komárov - Neubuz 1:4 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Komárov - Fryšták B 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Všemina - Komárov 2:1p. (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Lužkovice B - Komárov 1:2p. (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Veselá B - Komárov 6:2 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Hřivínův Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Komárov - Zádveřice 3:0 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Neubuz - Komárov 1:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Komárov - Trnava 3:1 (1:0) 16.06. 15:30 -
Kudlov - Komárov 4:1 (3:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Komárov - Fryšták B 1:0p. (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Komárov - Mysločovice B 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Komárov 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Trnava - Komárov 3:4 (2:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Mysločovice B - Komárov 1:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Komárov - Lužkovice B 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |