Tomáš Vítek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2019-2020 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Paseka |
2015-2016 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd - Nová Hradečná 4:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Sokol Pňovice 1:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Újezd 7:0 (2:0) 25.06. 15:00 -
Šumvald - Újezd 2:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Červenka - Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lužice - Újezd 3:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Blatec 1:5 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Újezd 4:7 (1:1) 22.08. 10:15 -
Újezd - Hodolany 3:1 (1:0) 16.08. 16:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Střelice 0:2 (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Šumvald - Dl.Loučka 1:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Přáslavice 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Náklo - Dl.Loučka 0:2 (0:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
SK Grygov - Dl.Loučka 4:1 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Nová Hradečná 2:1 (0:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Blatec - Dl.Loučka 8:2 (4:2) 24.08. 16:30 -
Drahanovice - Dl.Loučka 4:3 (3:0) 18.08. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Horka 3:1 (0:1) 10.08. 16:30 -
Lužice - Dl.Loučka 1:2 (1:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Rapotín - Paseka 3:0 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Paseka - Řetězárna 2:3p. (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - Paseka 0:2 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Paseka - Bohuňovice 1:3 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Bohdíkov - Paseka 0:2 (0:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Paseka - Leština 9:0 (5:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Paseka - Hlubočky 3:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Troubelice - Paseka 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Paseka 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Paseka - Bělkovice 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Hodolany 1:2p. (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Babice 0:1p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Šumvald - Dl.Loučka 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Příkazy 1:6 (0:4) 13.10. 15:00 -
Velký Týnec - Dl.Loučka 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Horka 3:4 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Červenka - Dl.Loučka 1:0p. (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Lužice 1:2p. (1:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Babice - Dl.Loučka 6:4 (5:2) 17.06. 17:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Horka 0:4 (0:2) 09.06. 16:30 -
Velký Týnec - Dl.Loučka 2:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Šumvald 1:4 (1:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Hodolany - Dl.Loučka 2:1p. (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánov - Dl.Loučka 0:2 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Majetín 7:0 (4:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Přáslavice 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Příkazy 1:7 (1:5) 31.03. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dl.Loučka - Velký Týnec 2:5 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Šumvald - Dl.Loučka 5:3 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Dl.Loučka 10:2 (5:2) 23.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání |