Tomáš Boura
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Sokol Černiv |
2018-2019 | Podřipan Rovné |
2017-2018 | Sokol Černiv |
2017-2018 | Podřipan Rovné |
2015-2016 | Podřipan Rovné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rovné B - Býčkovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Rovné 2:3 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Ploskovice 5:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černiv - Rovné 2:3 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Křešice B 2:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Bříza - Rovné B 1:2 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Dušníky B 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 5:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 7:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Libochovice 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Rovné 3:5 (2:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 3:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 5:6 (3:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Dobříň 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Předonín - Rovné B 2:3 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Straškov 1:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Račice - Rovné B 5:1 (3:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:2 (0:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Polepy zrušen -
Travčice - Rovné B 8:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Bechlín 0:4 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mšené lázně - Rovné B 7:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Podlusky 0:4 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Předonín 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Straškov - Rovné B 5:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Předonín 6:2 (5:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Polepy - Rovné B 1:3 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Račice 0:3 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Úštěk 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Liběšice B - Rovné B 2:3p. (2:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Lounky-Chodouny 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Rovné 2:3 (1:2) 21.04. 17:30 -
Bechlín - Rovné B 5:0 (4:0) 20.04. 17:30 -
Rovné B - Straškov 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Rovné B 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Vědomice 0:6 (0:5) 03.04. 16:30 -
Kleneč - Rovné B 2:3p. (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rovné B - Bříza 1:3 (0:1) 20.11. 14:00 -
Předonín - Rovné B 2:1 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Rovné B - Polepy 3:1 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Rovné B 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 2:4 (1:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Liběšice B 2:4 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Rovné B 9:3 (7:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 1:0p. (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Vědomice - Rovné B 1:2p. (0:0) 04.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Červená karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta |