Kamil Šesták
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Zdounky |
2019-2020 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2017-2018 | FK Pačlavice-Dětkovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2015-2016 | FC Morkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdounky - Slavkov 4:1 (3:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Zdounky 1:2 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Zdounky 3:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Zdounky - Lhota 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Zdounky 3:2 (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Zdounky 0:5 (0:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Traplice - Zdounky 2:3 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Topolná - Zdounky 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Zdounky - O.N.Ves 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Zlechov - Zdounky 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Zdounky - Prakšice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Buchlovice 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Zdounky 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Zdounky - Malenovice 5:2 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Polešovice - Zdounky 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Vlčnov 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lhota - Zdounky 1:4 (0:2) 19.08. 10:00 -
Zdounky - Ořechov 2:5 (0:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Počenice 6:2 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Žeranovice 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Pravčice - Počenice 1:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Kvasice B 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Záhlinice - Počenice 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Počenice - Morkovice B 2:4 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hulín - Počenice 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Počenice - Břest 2:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Němčice - Počenice 4:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Počenice - Rymice 3:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lubná - Počenice 6:4 (4:2) 09.04. 14:00 -
Počenice - Žalkovice 0:7 (0:4) 01.04. 15:30 -
Skaštice B - Počenice 4:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žeranovice - Počenice 0:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Počenice - Pravčice 2:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kvasice B - Počenice 3:3 (0:3) 16.10. 14:30 -
Počenice - Záhlinice 0:4 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Morkovice B - Počenice 5:1 (2:1) 02.10. 12:00 -
Počenice - Hulín 2:6 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Břest - Počenice 4:2 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Počenice - Němčice 2:7 (0:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Rymice - Počenice 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 2:2 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Počenice - Slavkov 3:7 (0:3) 07.08. 17:00 -
Lutopecny - Počenice 0:4 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Záhlinice 3:4 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Skaštice B - Počenice 0:1 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Morkovice B 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Břest - Počenice 2:1 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Počenice - Žalkovice 0:2 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lubná - Počenice 2:4 (1:3) 07.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |