Jiří Šiller
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2018-2019 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2016-2017 | FK Olešník |
2015-2016 | SK Jankov |
2014-2015 | SK Rudolfov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strýčice - D.Voda B 0:3 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sedlec B - D.Voda B 2:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká - N.Včelnice 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Kovářov 5:1 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Hluboká 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Ševětín 4:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nemanice - Hluboká 3:1 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Milevsko - Hluboká 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Čimelice 3:3 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Roudné - Hluboká 5:1 (0:1) 01.06. 10:00 -
Hluboká - Olešník 0:4 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Jankov - Hluboká 0:2 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Katovice 0:5 (0:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Osek 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Hluboká 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Blatná 1:4 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dražice - Hluboká 3:0 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Č. Krumlov 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Želeč 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Protivín - Hluboká 3:0 (1:0) 30.03. 10:00 -
Hluboká - Třeboň 1:3 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rudolfov - Hluboká 1:0 (0:0) 17.03. 10:30 -
Hluboká - Milevsko 1:3 (1:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Čimelice - Hluboká 4:0 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká - Roudné 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká - Jankov 1:3 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Katovice - Hluboká 2:4 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká - Lom 2:3 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Blatná - Hluboká 1:1 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Dražice 1:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Hluboká 2:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Želeč - Hluboká 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Protivín 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Třeboň - Hluboká 1:2 (1:1) 24.08. 18:00 -
Hluboká - Rudolfov 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Olešník 4:1 (2:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Soběslav - Olešník 5:1 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Olešník - Třeboň 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
J. Hradec - Olešník 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Olešník - Čimelice 0:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Olešník 0:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Olešník - Protivín 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Písek B - Olešník 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 13:15 -
Olešník - Dačice 3:7 (1:4) 11.09. 15:00 -
Ševětín - Olešník 0:3 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Olešník - Želeč 1:4 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Jankov 1:3 (0:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Dražice - Jankov 3:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Žlutá karta | ||
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta |